Tropang Radyo February 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2020_Episodes 2020 Episod..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2020_Episodes 2020 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/TR_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 10 QUESTIONS] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 4, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/TR_FEBRUARY_04_2020.mp3 10 QUOTES] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 5, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a1/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2020.mp3 10 QUALITIES] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2020.mp3 10 QUIZ] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 10 QUESTS] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c0/TR_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Single] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Jane, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TR_FEBRUARY_11_2020.mp3 Young Love] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 12, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/TR_FEBRUARY_12_2020.mp3 It's Complicated] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/TR_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 Committed] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/TR_PREREC_FEBRUARY_14_2020.mp3 Ever After] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2020 | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/62/TR_FEBRUARY_17_2020.mp3 Pag-ibig ang sa kaniyang palad] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 18, 2020 | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9b/TR_FEBRUARY_18_2020.mp3 Nasadlak sa dusa] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 19, 2020 | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/TR_FEBRUARY_19_2020.mp3 Ibon man may layang lumipad] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2020 | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/ba/TR_FEBRUARY_20_2020.mp3 Pugad ng luha ko't dalita] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2020 | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|Makita kang sakdal laya | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
Latest revision as of 11:47, 24 February 2020
Tropang RadYo February 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 3, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTIONS | |
| February 4, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUOTES | |
| February 5, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUALITIES | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Janyn |
| February 6, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUIZ | Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Gian |
| February 7, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTS | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil |
| February 10, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Single | Katropang Chryl, Jane, Annica |
| February 11, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Young Love | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn |
| February 12, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | It's Complicated | Katropang Jane, Janyn, Gian |
| February 13, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Committed | Katropang Gian, Annica, Carl |
| February 14, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Ever After | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian |
| February 17, 2020 | Makita kang sakdal laya | Pag-ibig ang sa kaniyang palad | Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn |
| February 18, 2020 | Makita kang sakdal laya | Nasadlak sa dusa | Katropang Carl, Janyn |
| February 19, 2020 | Makita kang sakdal laya | Ibon man may layang lumipad | Katropang Gian, Carl, Jane |
| February 20, 2020 | Makita kang sakdal laya | Pugad ng luha ko't dalita | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl |
| February 21, 2020 | Makita kang sakdal laya | Makita kang sakdal laya | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |