E-Talakayan 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_E-Talakayan#.XC2_jFwzbDd E-Talakayan] 2020 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ea/ETAL_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 2019 in Review, Expectations for 2020 and the new decade] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ea/ETAL_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 2019 in Review, Expectations for 2020 and the new decade] | ||
|<strong>Sarah Joy Salvio and Mario Carreon</strong><br><i>Former Hosts, E-Talakayan</i> | |<strong>Sarah Joy Salvio and Mario Carreon</strong><br><i>Former Hosts, E-Talakayan</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/ETAL_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Taal Volcano Eruption and Technology Information; James Reid and Nadine Lustre Breakup; K-Pop and Online Fandom] | |||
|<strong>Sarah Joy Salvio and JR Respino</strong><br><i>Former Hosts, E-Talakayan</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/ETAL_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 February 7 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/ETAL_PREREC_FEBRUARY_14_2020.mp3 February 14 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:49, 22 June 2022
E-Talakayan 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guests |
|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2020 | 2019 in Review, Expectations for 2020 and the new decade | Sarah Joy Salvio and Mario Carreon Former Hosts, E-Talakayan |
| January 24, 2020 | Taal Volcano Eruption and Technology Information; James Reid and Nadine Lustre Breakup; K-Pop and Online Fandom | Sarah Joy Salvio and JR Respino Former Hosts, E-Talakayan |
| February 7, 2020 | February 7 2020 Episode | |
| February 14, 2020 | February 14 2020 Episode |