Nature Venture 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Nature_Venture#.WUH53WiGPDd Nature Venture] 2020 Episodes''' | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="2" width ="100%" | {|class="wikitable" border="2" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 6, 2019 | |January 6, 2019 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b9/NV_JANUARY_6%2C_2020.mp3 DENR-EMB's "Kantalikasan" Music Album] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b9/NV_JANUARY_6%2C_2020.mp3 DENR-EMB's "Kantalikasan" Music Album] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/NV_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Welcoming the Year 2020] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/NV_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7c/NV_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Ili-ili sa Kalibutan: Mga Awit ng Bayan at Kalikasan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/14/NV_FEBRUARY_17_2020.mp3 Various Environmental Songs] | |||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 10:43, 24 February 2020
Nature Venture 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2019 | DENR-EMB's "Kantalikasan" Music Album | |
| January 27, 2020 | Welcoming the Year 2020 | |
| February 3, 2020 | Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan | |
| February 10, 2020 | Ili-ili sa Kalibutan: Mga Awit ng Bayan at Kalikasan | |
| February 17, 2020 | Various Environmental Songs |