Tropang Radyo July 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] June [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episo..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] June [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|July 29, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6a/TR_JULY_29%2C_2019.mp3 Face to Face] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|July 30, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/ee/TR_JULY_30%2C_2019.mp3 About Face] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|July 31, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/15/TR_JULY_31%2C_2019.mp3 Facetime] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | |||
Latest revision as of 14:49, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo June 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Face to Face | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| July 30, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | About Face | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Janyn |
| July 31, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Facetime | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |