Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] August [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {| cl..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] August [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 1, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/61/TR_AUGUST_1%2C_2018.mp3 Curiosity] | ||
| | |Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 2, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/15/TR_AUGUST_2%2C_2018.mp3 Freestyle: Back to School] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 3, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7f/TR_AUGUST_3_2018.mp3 Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge] | ||
| | |Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 6, 2018 | ||
| | |Ghosts | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fa/TR_AUGUST_6_2018.mp3 Ghost Month] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 7, 2018 | ||
| | |Ghosts | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/39/TR_AUGUST_7_2018.mp3 Ghosting] | ||
| | |Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | ||
|- | |||
|August 8, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/67/TR_AUGUST_8_2018.mp3 Ghosts From the Past] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/51/TR_AUGUST_9_2018.mp3 Chasing Ghosts] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 10, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/83/TR_AUGUST_10_2018.mp3 Give Up the Ghost] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 14, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/cf/TR_AUGUST_14_2018.mp3 First Teacher's Prerog] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 15, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a8/TR_AUGUST_15_2018.mp3 First Change Mat(riculation)] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 16, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/24/TR_AUGUST_16_2018.mp3 First Cut/Absence] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 17, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a8/TR_AUGUST_17_2018.mp3 First Drop] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|August 20, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3b/TR_AUGUST_20_2018.mp3 Duet] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|August 22, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/71/TR_AUGUST_22_2018.mp3 Featured] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/89/TR_AUGUST_23_2018.mp3 Supergroup] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Jane, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 24, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/84/TR_AUGUST_24_2018.mp3 Cameo/Uncredited] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Chryl, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|August 28, 2018 | |||
|Eto na ang Ulan | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/55/TR_AUGUST_28_2018.mp3 Ambon] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Faith, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|August 29, 2018 | |||
|Eto na ang Ulan | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/54/TR_AUGUST_29_2018.mp3 Habagat] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 30, 2018 | |||
|Eto na ang Ulan | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/23/TR_AUGUST_30_2018.mp3 Bagyo] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 31, 2018 | |||
|Eto na ang Ulan | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d2/TR_AUGUST_31_2018.mp3 Siyam-siyam] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |||
Latest revision as of 14:23, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Curiosity | Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn |
| August 2, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Back to School | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian |
| August 3, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian |
| August 6, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghost Month | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosting | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| August 8, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosts From the Past | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane |
| August 9, 2018 | Ghosts | Chasing Ghosts | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn |
| August 10, 2018 | Ghosts | Give Up the Ghost | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 14, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Teacher's Prerog | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| August 15, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Change Mat(riculation) | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 16, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Cut/Absence | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian |
| August 17, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Drop | Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith |
| August 20, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Duet | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl |
| August 22, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Featured | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Gian |
| August 23, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Supergroup | Katropang Janyn, Jane, Gian |
| August 24, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Cameo/Uncredited | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Annica |
| August 28, 2018 | Eto na ang Ulan | Ambon | Katropang Jane, Faith, Annica |
| August 29, 2018 | Eto na ang Ulan | Habagat | Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| August 30, 2018 | Eto na ang Ulan | Bagyo | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian, Jane |
| August 31, 2018 | Eto na ang Ulan | Siyam-siyam | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |