Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Wika_ng_Ina_Mo#.WWbXdoh97Dc Wika ng Ina Mo] 2018 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title !..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Wika_ng_Ina_Mo Wika ng Ina Mo] 2018 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Title | ! Episode Title | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c2/WNIM_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Ginhawa sa NCR] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b1/WNIM_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Ginhawa sa Siyudad] | |||
|Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy | |||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6b/WNIM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/51/WNIM_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang ] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/63/WNIM_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 Tapat at Mura] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/55/WNIM_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Sining] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/bf/WNIM_MARCH_9%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Medisina] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|March 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3b/WNIM_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon sa Batas] | |||
|<strong>Megan Aglaua</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|March 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/83/WNIM_MARCH_23%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Pasasalamat] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6b/WNIM_APRIL_06_2018.mp3 Sapat (Sweldo)] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/25/WNIM_APRIL_19_2018.mp3 Sapat na Panahon] | |||
|<strong>Nilo Ocampo</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|April 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d6/WNIM_APRIL_20_2018.mp3 Sapat na Paglilingkod] | |||
|<strong>Emman Rodriguez, Isaac Punzalan, Yael Toribio, and Carlo Lorenzo</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|April 27, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ca/WNIM_HalalanUPD2018_APRIL_27_2018.mp3 Sapat na Pagkakataon Para Matuto] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 11, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/08/WNIM_MAY_11%2C_2018.mp3 Politika ng Wika: Totoo] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 18, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0a/WNIM_MAY_18%2C_2018.mp3 Sa Totoo Lang: Tubig] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 25, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/58/WNIM_MAY_25%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 1, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5b/WNIM_June_01_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/99/WNIM_June_08_2018.mp3 Nasa Dugo ang Tabako: Tabako sa Ilokano] | |||
|<strong>Atty. Mel John Verzosa at Neyo Mario Valdez</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|June 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/58/WNIM_June_22_2018_128.mp3 Bukanegan, Ilokano Language] | |||
|<strong>Cles Rambaud, Ariel Tabag, Neyo Valdez, Atty. Eugene Cabanilla Pedro</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|August 3, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c6/WNIM_AUGUST_3_2018.mp3 Buwan ng Wika, Pangasinan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 10, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ce/WNIM_AUGUST_10_2018.mp3 Rehiyon ng Pangasinan] | |||
|<strong>Larry Itliong</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|August 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b6/WNIM_AUGUST_17_2018.mp3 Panitikan ng Pangasinan] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f5/WNIM_AUGUST_24_2018.mp3 Benham Rise: Rehiyon 2 Cagayan Valley] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Mahar Lagmay at Atty. Jay Batongbacal</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|August 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1d/WNIM_AUGUST_31_2018.mp3 Batanes: Rehiyon II] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|September 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/cf/WNIM_SEPTEMBER_7%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/65/WNIM_SEPTEMBER_21%2C_2018.mp3 Panitikan at 1081] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f4/WNIM_SEPTEMBER_28%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/01/WNIM_OCTOBER_5_2018.mp3 Pagmamana ng Kaalamang Lokal sa Wika at Panitikan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d3/WNIM_OCTOBER_12_2018.mp3 Pagtatanggol] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7c/WNIM_PREREC_OCTOBER_19_2018.mp3 Epiko] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 26, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/WNIM_OCTOBER_26_2018.mp3 Hasik Saliksik] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d7/WNIM_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2018.mp3 Salita ng Taon] | |||
|<strong>Mark Angeles</strong>,<br><i>Teacher, Notre Dame of Greater Manila</i> | |||
|- | |||
|December 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7a/WNIM_December_07_2018.mp3 Christmas Carolling] | |||
|Bobet, Raymond, Ferdinand, & Gene | |||
|- | |||
|January 11, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3d/WNIM_JANUARY_11%2C_2019.mp3 Bago at Luma] | |||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 14:47, 15 June 2022
Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Ginhawa sa NCR | |
| January 19, 2018 | Ginhawa sa Siyudad | Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy |
| February 2, 2018 | Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality | |
| February 9, 2018 | Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang | |
| February 23, 2018 | Tapat at Mura | |
| March 2, 2018 | Pasyon at Sining | |
| March 9, 2018 | Pasyon at Medisina | Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza |
| March 16, 2018 | Pasyon sa Batas | Megan Aglaua |
| March 23, 2018 | Pasyon at Pasasalamat | |
| April 6, 2018 | Sapat (Sweldo) | |
| April 13, 2018 | Sapat na Panahon | Nilo Ocampo |
| April 20, 2018 | Sapat na Paglilingkod | Emman Rodriguez, Isaac Punzalan, Yael Toribio, and Carlo Lorenzo |
| April 27, 2018 | Sapat na Pagkakataon Para Matuto | |
| May 11, 2018 | Politika ng Wika: Totoo | |
| May 18, 2018 | Sa Totoo Lang: Tubig | |
| May 25, 2018 | [1] | |
| June 1, 2018 | [2] | |
| June 8, 2018 | Nasa Dugo ang Tabako: Tabako sa Ilokano | Atty. Mel John Verzosa at Neyo Mario Valdez |
| June 22, 2018 | Bukanegan, Ilokano Language | Cles Rambaud, Ariel Tabag, Neyo Valdez, Atty. Eugene Cabanilla Pedro |
| August 3, 2018 | Buwan ng Wika, Pangasinan | |
| August 10, 2018 | Rehiyon ng Pangasinan | Larry Itliong |
| August 17, 2018 | Panitikan ng Pangasinan | |
| August 24, 2018 | Benham Rise: Rehiyon 2 Cagayan Valley | Dr. Mahar Lagmay at Atty. Jay Batongbacal |
| August 31, 2018 | Batanes: Rehiyon II | |
| September 7, 2018 | [3] | |
| September 21, 2018 | Panitikan at 1081 | |
| September 28, 2018 | [4] | |
| October 5, 2018 | Pagmamana ng Kaalamang Lokal sa Wika at Panitikan | |
| October 12, 2018 | Pagtatanggol | |
| October 19, 2018 | Epiko | |
| October 26, 2018 | Hasik Saliksik | |
| November 9, 2018 | Salita ng Taon | Mark Angeles, Teacher, Notre Dame of Greater Manila |
| December 7, 2018 | Christmas Carolling | Bobet, Raymond, Ferdinand, & Gene |
| January 11, 2019 | Bago at Luma |