Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Samahang_Bidang_Bida#.WVnXUIh97Dd Samahang Bidang-Bida] 2018 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Epi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (49 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Samahang_Bidang_Bida#.WVnXUIh97Dd Samahang Bidang-Bida] 2018 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 10, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/SBB_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 UP Tabletop] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/SBB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/SBB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Parkour] | |||
|UP Parkour | |||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:SBB_JANUARY_31,_2018.mp3 UP Football] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:SSB_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 UP Dancesport Society] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:SBB_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/SBB_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/41/SBB_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3 UP Namnama] | |||
|<strong>Vincent Racoma</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/SBB_MARCH_14%2C_2018.mp3 UP Lakan] | |||
|<strong>Dustin Estrellado</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|March 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SBB_MARCH_21%2C_2018.mp3 UP Batangan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 4, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/SBB_APRIL_05_2018.mp3 UP Babaylan] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 11, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/SBB_APRIL_11_2018.mp3 UP LCF] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 18, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/15/SBB_APRIL_18_2018.mp3 Architectural Heritage Student Society] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 25, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/SBB_APRIL_25_2018.mp3 UP Underground Music] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/SBB_MAY_02%2C_2018.mp3 MAD Travel] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/SBB_MAY_09%2C_2018.mp3 UP Political Society] | |||
|Nikka de Torres | |||
|- | |||
|May 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e9/SBB_MAY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Tanay Mountaineers] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/SBB_MAY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Alay ni Ignacio] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 30, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2f/SBB_MAY_30%2C_2018.mp3 Team Hyper] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/SBB_June_06_018.mp3 Silid Aralan, Inc.] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/SBB_June_13_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/SBB_June_20_2018.mp3 UP Broadcasters' Guild] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 1, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/SBB_AUGUST_1%2C_2018.mp3 UP SAMASKOM] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SBB_AUGUST_8_2018.mp3 UP Junior Finance Association] | |||
|<strong>Ian de Luna</strong>,<br><i>Chief Executive Officer</i><br><br> | |||
<strong>Cza Manlangit</strong>,<br><i>Chief Marketing Officer</i> | |||
|- | |||
|August 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6f/SBB_AUGUST_15_2018.mp3 UP Radio Circle] | |||
|<strong>Sam Alcala President</strong>,<br><i>Roman Loreto VP For Education and Research</i> | |||
|- | |||
|August 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2d/SBB_AUGUST_22_2018.mp3 UP Lipunang Pangkasaysayan] | |||
|<strong>Aldrin Sanggalang, Mikee Samson, and Janica Salviva</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|August 29, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/SBB_AUGUST_29_2018.mp3 UP KEM] | |||
|<strong>Isab, Mac, Aaron</strong><br><i>Executive Committee UP KEM</i> | |||
|- | |||
|September 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/SBB_SEPTEMBER_5%2C_2018.mp3 UP SIKAT] | |||
|<strong>Ashley Arca, Ethan Valencia</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|September 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/91/SBB_SEPTEMBER_12%2C_2018.mp3 UP EURO] | |||
|<strong>Iona Nagtalon</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|September 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/SBB_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2018.mp3 UP Lingua Franca] | |||
|Edmar Lingatong, Kirsten | |||
|- | |||
|September 26, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/SBB_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2018.mp3 UP ARCHONS] | |||
|Samuel Pepito, Jan Paul Oasan | |||
|- | |||
|October 3, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/SBB_OCTOBER_3_2018.mp3 UP Lex Adspirantes] | |||
|<strong>Veronica Millado</strong><br><i>Former Chairman, Finance Secretary</i><br><br><strong>Kimberly Anne Tan</strong><br><i>Finance Committee</i> | |||
|- | |||
|October 10, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/30/SBB_OCTOBER_10_2018.mp3 UP Volunteers for Children] | |||
|<strong>Gale Raymundo</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|October 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/SBB_OCTOBER_17_2018.mp3 UP Anthropology Society, UP Philosophy for Children Society] | |||
|Jona, Shay of UP Anthropology Society and Rafie for UP Philosophy for Children Society | |||
|- | |||
|October 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/35/SBB_OCTOBER_24_2018.mp3 UP PHILOSOC] | |||
|<strong>Alyssa Loveres and Alberto Ignacio</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|November 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/SBB_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2018.mp3 UP Diliman Campus Crusade for Christ] | |||
|Jarod Fernandez, Mia, UPDCCC | |||
|- | |||
|November 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/SBB_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2018.mp3 UP PRAXIS] | |||
|<strong>Richard Kahulugan</strong><br><i>President, UP PRAXIS</i> | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/SBB_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2018.mp3 UP KMS] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/SBB_NOVEMBER_28%2C_2018.mp3 UP AviSoc] | |||
|<strong>Derrick Chan, Alyssa Encarnacion</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|December 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/SBB_December_05_2018.mp3 UP Psych Soc] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/41/SBB_December_12_2018.mp3 Grain Foundation] | |||
|Adrian and Marjorie | |||
Latest revision as of 14:05, 10 February 2020
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | UP Namnama | Vincent Racoma |
| March 14, 2018 | UP Lakan | Dustin Estrellado |
| March 21, 2018 | UP Batangan | |
| April 4, 2018 | UP Babaylan | |
| April 11, 2018 | UP LCF | |
| April 18, 2018 | Architectural Heritage Student Society | |
| April 25, 2018 | UP Underground Music | |
| May 2, 2018 | MAD Travel | |
| May 9, 2018 | UP Political Society | Nikka de Torres |
| May 16, 2018 | Tanay Mountaineers | |
| May 23, 2018 | Alay ni Ignacio | |
| May 30, 2018 | Team Hyper | |
| June 6, 2018 | Silid Aralan, Inc. | |
| June 13, 2018 | [3] | |
| June 20, 2018 | UP Broadcasters' Guild | |
| August 1, 2018 | UP SAMASKOM | |
| August 8, 2018 | UP Junior Finance Association | Ian de Luna, Chief Executive Officer Cza Manlangit, |
| August 15, 2018 | UP Radio Circle | Sam Alcala President, Roman Loreto VP For Education and Research |
| August 22, 2018 | UP Lipunang Pangkasaysayan | Aldrin Sanggalang, Mikee Samson, and Janica Salviva |
| August 29, 2018 | UP KEM | Isab, Mac, Aaron Executive Committee UP KEM |
| September 5, 2018 | UP SIKAT | Ashley Arca, Ethan Valencia |
| September 12, 2018 | UP EURO | Iona Nagtalon |
| September 19, 2018 | UP Lingua Franca | Edmar Lingatong, Kirsten |
| September 26, 2018 | UP ARCHONS | Samuel Pepito, Jan Paul Oasan |
| October 3, 2018 | UP Lex Adspirantes | Veronica Millado Former Chairman, Finance Secretary Kimberly Anne Tan Finance Committee |
| October 10, 2018 | UP Volunteers for Children | Gale Raymundo |
| October 17, 2018 | UP Anthropology Society, UP Philosophy for Children Society | Jona, Shay of UP Anthropology Society and Rafie for UP Philosophy for Children Society |
| October 24, 2018 | UP PHILOSOC | Alyssa Loveres and Alberto Ignacio |
| November 6, 2018 | UP Diliman Campus Crusade for Christ | Jarod Fernandez, Mia, UPDCCC |
| November 14, 2018 | UP PRAXIS | Richard Kahulugan President, UP PRAXIS |
| November 21, 2018 | UP KMS | |
| November 28, 2018 | UP AviSoc | Derrick Chan, Alyssa Encarnacion |
| December 5, 2018 | UP Psych Soc | |
| December 12, 2018 | Grain Foundation | Adrian and Marjorie |