Tropang Radyo November 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]'''
'''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]'''


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 12: Line 12:
|November 2, 2017
|November 2, 2017
|Birthday Roast
|Birthday Roast
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/36/TR_NOVEMBER_2%2C_2017.mp3 Carl Me Maybe]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/36/TR_NOVEMBER_2%2C_2017.mp3 Carl Me Maybe]
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl


Line 19: Line 19:
|November 3, 2017
|November 3, 2017
|Birthday Roast Gantihan
|Birthday Roast Gantihan
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0a/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2017.mp3 The Carl-back]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0a/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2017.mp3 The Carl-back]
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc  
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc  


Line 26: Line 26:
|November 6, 2017
|November 6, 2017
|Origami Day
|Origami Day
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/TR_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2017.mp3 Folding/Unfolding]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c8/TR_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2017.mp3 Folding/Unfolding]
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc


Line 33: Line 33:
|November 7, 2017
|November 7, 2017
|Origami Day
|Origami Day
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0b/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2017.mp3 Mountain/Valley]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0b/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2017.mp3 Mountain/Valley]
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian


Line 40: Line 40:
|November 8, 2017
|November 8, 2017
|Origami Day
|Origami Day
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/TR_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2017.mp3 Crease]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/TR_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2017.mp3 Crease]
|Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl
|Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl


Line 47: Line 47:
|November 9, 2017
|November 9, 2017
|Origami Day
|Origami Day
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2017.mp3 Pleats]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/55/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2017.mp3 Pleats]
|Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn
|Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn


Line 54: Line 54:
|November 10, 2017
|November 10, 2017
|Origami Day
|Origami Day
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d7/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2017.mp3 Bases]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d7/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2017.mp3 Bases]
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl
|-
|November 20, 2017
|Finals Week
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/06/TR_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 Modified True or False]
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl
|-
|November 21, 2017
|Finals Week
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/20/TR_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2017.mp3 Identification]
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica
|-
|November 22, 2017
|Finals Week
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/cf/TR_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2017.mp3 Multiple Choice]
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn
|-
|November 23, 2017
|Finals Week
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ca/TR_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2017.mp3 Word Problems/Problem Solving]
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith
|-
|November 24, 2017
|Finals Week
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3c/TR_NOVEMBER_24%2C_2017.mp3 Essay]
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl

Latest revision as of 14:18, 16 June 2022

Tropang RadYo November 2017 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
November 2, 2017 Birthday Roast Carl Me Maybe Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl
November 3, 2017 Birthday Roast Gantihan The Carl-back Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
November 6, 2017 Origami Day Folding/Unfolding Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc
November 7, 2017 Origami Day Mountain/Valley Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian
November 8, 2017 Origami Day Crease Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl
November 9, 2017 Origami Day Pleats Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn
November 10, 2017 Origami Day Bases Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl
November 20, 2017 Finals Week Modified True or False Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl
November 21, 2017 Finals Week Identification Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica
November 22, 2017 Finals Week Multiple Choice Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn
November 23, 2017 Finals Week Word Problems/Problem Solving Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith
November 24, 2017 Finals Week Essay Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl