Tropang Radyo October 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] October [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] October [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|October 2, 2017 | |October 2, 2017 | ||
|Mga BER-den sa Buhay | |Mga BER-den sa Buhay | ||
|Blab-ber | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/72/TR_October_02_2017.mp3 Blab-ber] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica | |Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|October 3, 2017 | |October 3, 2017 | ||
|Mga BER-den sa Buhay | |Mga BER-den sa Buhay | ||
|Prescri-ber | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c2/TR_October_03_2017.mp3 Prescri-ber] | ||
|Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl | |Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|October 4, 2017 | |October 4, 2017 | ||
|Mga BER-den sa Buhay | |Mga BER-den sa Buhay | ||
|Backstab-ber | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/2c/TR_October_04_2017.mp3 Backstab-ber] | ||
|Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian | |Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|October 5, 2017 | |October 5, 2017 | ||
|Mga BER-den sa Buhay | |Mga BER-den sa Buhay | ||
|Social Clim-ber | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/97/TR_October_05_2017.mp3 Social Clim-ber] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl | |Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|October 6, 2017 | |October 6, 2017 | ||
|Mga BER-den sa Buhay | |Mga BER-den sa Buhay | ||
|Land Grab-ber | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/File:TR_October_06_2017.mp3#.WelJTGiCzIU Land Grab-ber] | ||
|Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc | |Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|October 9, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/64/TR_October_09_2017.mp3 Teacher Na, Mommy/Daddy Pa] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 10, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/87/TR_October_10_2017.mp3 Idol ko si Ma'am/Sir] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5f/TR_October_11_2017.mp3 Cool Tita, Cool Tito, Cool Teacher] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 12, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6a/TR_October_12_2017.mp3 Chill Lang si Ma'am/Sir] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Faith, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|October 13, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/TR_October_13_2017.mp3 Shookt si Acoe Kay Ma'am/Sir] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 18, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/ee/TR_October_18_2017.mp3 First Choice...Second Choice...Third Choice] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Gian, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 19, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/52/TR_October_19_2017.mp3 Direct Admission] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 20, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/30/TR_October_20_2017.mp3 Waitlist] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 24, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/50/TR_October_24_2017.mp3 Fear of Heights] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d1/TR_October_25_2017.mp3 Fear of the Dark] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 26, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/49/TR_October_26_2017.mp3 Fear of Enclosed Spaces] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|October 27, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/df/TR_October_27_2017.mp3 Fear of Drowning] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Carl, Chryl, Faith | |||
Latest revision as of 14:17, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo October 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 2, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Blab-ber | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 3, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Prescri-ber | Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl |
| October 4, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Backstab-ber | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian |
| October 5, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Social Clim-ber | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl |
| October 6, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Land Grab-ber | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| October 9, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Teacher Na, Mommy/Daddy Pa | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 10, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Idol ko si Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl |
| October 11, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Cool Tita, Cool Tito, Cool Teacher | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Gian |
| October 12, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Chill Lang si Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Carl, Faith, Janyn |
| October 13, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Shookt si Acoe Kay Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Marc, Faith, Gian |
| October 18, 2017 | Admissions | First Choice...Second Choice...Third Choice | Katropang Jane, Gian, Annica |
| October 19, 2017 | Admissions | Direct Admission | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| October 20, 2017 | Admissions | Waitlist | Katropang Marc, Faith, Chryl |
| October 24, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Heights | Katropang Annica, Gian, Jane |
| October 25, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of the Dark | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Annica |
| October 26, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Enclosed Spaces | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn, Carl |
| October 27, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Drowning | Katropang Marc, Carl, Chryl, Faith |