Tropang Radyo September 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] September [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 20..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] September [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 18, 2017 | ||
| | |#PowerInterruption | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7c/TR_SEPTEMBER_18%2C_2017.mp3 Brownout] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Gian, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|September 19, 2017 | |||
|#PowerInterruption | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/07/TR_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2017.mp3 110/220] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Faith | |||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 20, 2017 | ||
| | |#PowerInterruption | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1b/TR_SEPTEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 Undervoltage] | ||
| | |Katropang Marc, Janyn, Annica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 21, 2017 | ||
| | |#PowerInterruption | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3b/TR_SEPTEMBER_21%2C_2017.mp3 Overvoltage] | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Jane, Faith | ||
|- | |||
|September 22, 2017 | |||
|#PowerInterruption | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e2/TR_SEPTEMBER_22%2C_2017.mp3 Jumper] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|September 25, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f6/TR_SEPTEMBER_25%2C_2017.mp3 Out in the Open] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 26, 2017 | ||
| | |Hide and Seek | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/ec/TR_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2017.mp3 Tip of the Iceberg] | ||
| | |Katropang Chryl, Jane, Carl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 27, 2017 | ||
| | |Hide and Seek | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/59/TR_SEPTEMBER_27%2C_2017.mp3 Hiding in Plain Sight] | ||
| | |Katropang Marc, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 28, 2017 | ||
| | |Hide and Seek | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/01/TR_SEPTEMBER_28%2C_2017.mp3 Beneath the Surface] | ||
| | |Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 29, 2017 | ||
| | |Hide and Seek | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1b/TR_SEPTEMBER_29%2C_2017.mp3 Needle in a Haystack] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Faith, Annica | ||
Latest revision as of 14:17, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo September 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 18, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Brownout | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Carl |
| September 19, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | 110/220 | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Faith |
| September 20, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Undervoltage | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Annica |
| September 21, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Overvoltage | Katropang Annica, Jane, Faith |
| September 22, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Jumper | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Marc |
| September 25, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Out in the Open | Katropang Faith, Marc, Janyn |
| September 26, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Tip of the Iceberg | Katropang Chryl, Jane, Carl |
| September 27, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Hiding in Plain Sight | Katropang Marc, Annica, Gian |
| September 28, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Beneath the Surface | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| September 29, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Needle in a Haystack | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Annica |