Tropang RadYo January 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]
[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
| -
|-
! Date
! Date
! Theme
! Theme
! Episode Topic
! Episode Topic
! On-Board
! On-Board
| -
|-
| January 3, 2017
| January 3, 2017
| MMFF  
| MMFF  
| [MMFF experience http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/13/TR_JANUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/13/TR_JANUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3 Seklusyon, Vince Kath and James]
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| -
|-
| January 4, 2017
| January 4, 2017
| MMFF  
| MMFF  
| [MMFF insights http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/TR_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d6/TR_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3 Sunday Beauty Queen, Ang babae sa Septic Tank]
| Faith, Marc, Chryl
| Faith, Marc, Chryl
| -
|-
| January 5, 2017
| January 5, 2017
| MMFF
| MMFF
| [MMFF feelings “Maraming makukuhang feelings sa films http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f4/TR_JANUARY_5%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f4/TR_JANUARY_5%2C_2017.mp3 Oro and Die Beautiful]
| Annica, Jane, Janyn, Carl
| Annica, Jane, Janyn, Carl
| -
|-
| January 6, 2017
| January 6, 2017
| MMFF
| MMFF
| [Saving Sally and Kabisera http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/TR_JANUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5d/TR_JANUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3 Saving Sally and Kabisera]
| Faith, Marc, Chryl, Janyn
| Faith, Marc, Chryl, Janyn
| -
|-
| January 9, 2017
| January 9, 2017
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| [Introspect / Intrapersonal emotions http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/TR_JANUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5c/TR_JANUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3 Introspect / Intrapersonal emotions ]
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| -
|-
| January 10, 2017
| January 10, 2017
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| [“Narratives” - Stories of our lives http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/69/TR_JANUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/69/TR_JANUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3 “Narratives” - Stories of our lives ]
| Gian, Faith, Chryl
| Gian, Faith, Chryl
| -
|-
| January 11, 2017
| January 11, 2017
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| [Wanderlust - Travel and Movement http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/TR_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/ac/TR_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3 Wanderlust - Travel and Movement ]
| Marc, Janyn, Carl
| Marc, Janyn, Carl
| -
|-
| January 12, 2017
| January 12, 2017
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| [Relationships http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/TR_JANUARY_12%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6a/TR_JANUARY_12%2C_2017.mp3 Relationships ]
| Faith, Annica, Janyn
| Faith, Annica, Janyn
| -
|-
| January 13, 2017
| January 13, 2017
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows”  
| [“Unfolding of the Future” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/TR_JANUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6c/TR_JANUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3 “Unfolding of the Future” ]
| Chryl, Marc, Jane
| Chryl, Marc, Jane
| -
|-
| January 16, 2017
| January 16, 2017
| The Best of Tropa 2016
| The Best of Tropa 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/TR_JANUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0f/TR_JANUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3 Best of Tropa 2016]
| Jane, Chryl
| Jane, Chryl
| -
|-
| January 17, 2017
| January 17, 2017
| Katropang Janyn’s Birthday Roast
| Roast Week
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TR_JANUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/8f/TR_JANUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3 Katropang Janyn’s Birthday Roast]
| Marc, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Janyn
| Marc, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Janyn
| -
|-
| January 18, 2017
| January 18, 2017
| Katropang Faith’s Birthday Roast
| Roast Week
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/TR_JANUARY_18%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/86/TR_JANUARY_18%2C_2017.mp3 Katropang Faith’s Birthday Roast]
| Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Marc, Faith
| Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Marc, Faith
| -
|-
| January 19, 2017
| January 19, 2017
| Katropang Annica’s Birthday Roast
| Roast Week
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/TR_JANUARY_19%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/04/TR_JANUARY_19%2C_2017.mp3 Katropang Annica’s Birthday Roast]
| Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
| Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
| -
|-
| January 20, 2017
| January 20, 2017
| Gantihan Blues
| Gantihan Blues
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/TR_JANUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fe/TR_JANUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 Gantihan Blues]
| Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
| Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
| -
|-
| January 23, 2017
| January 23, 2017
| Misrepresentation
| Misrepresentation
| [“Misbehave” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/TR_JANUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/48/TR_JANUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3 Misbehave]
| Annica, Gian, Jane
| Annica, Gian, Jane
| -
|-
| January 24, 2017
| January 24, 2017
| Misrepresentation
| Misrepresentation
| [“Misfortune” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8b/TR_JANUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/8b/TR_JANUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3 Misfortune]
| Faith, Gian, Marc
| Faith, Gian, Marc
| -
|-
| January 25, 2017
| January 25, 2017
| Misrepresentation
| Misrepresentation
| [“Misinformation” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/39/TR_JANUARY_25%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/39/TR_JANUARY_25%2C_2017.mp3 Misinformation]
| Jane, Annica, Chryl
| Jane, Annica, Chryl
| -
|-
| January 26, 2017
| January 26, 2017
| Misrepresentation
| Misrepresentation
| [“Misgiving” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/TR_JANUARY_26%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a6/TR_JANUARY_26%2C_2017.mp3 Misgiving]
| Marc, Carl, Janyn
| Marc, Carl, Janyn
| -
|-
| January 27, 2017
| January 27, 2017
| Misrepresentation
| Misrepresentation
| [“Misconception” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/32/TR_JANUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/32/TR_JANUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3 “Misconception” ]
| Janyn, Chryl, Faith
| Janyn, Chryl, Faith
| -
|-
| January 30, 2017
| January 30, 2017
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week
| [“Tag mo ang cutest katropa mo” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/72/TR_JANUARY_30%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/72/TR_JANUARY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Tag mo ang cutest katropa mo ]
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| Jane, Annica, Gian
| -
|-
| January 31, 2017
| January 31, 2017
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week
| [“Tag mo ang sexiest katropa mo” http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/TR_JANUARY_31%2C_2017.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c1/TR_JANUARY_31%2C_2017.mp3 Tag mo ang sexiest katropa mo ]
| Faith, Carl, Janyn
| Faith, Carl, Janyn

Latest revision as of 14:09, 16 June 2022

Tropang RadYo January 2017 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
January 3, 2017 MMFF Seklusyon, Vince Kath and James Jane, Annica, Gian
January 4, 2017 MMFF Sunday Beauty Queen, Ang babae sa Septic Tank Faith, Marc, Chryl
January 5, 2017 MMFF Oro and Die Beautiful Annica, Jane, Janyn, Carl
January 6, 2017 MMFF Saving Sally and Kabisera Faith, Marc, Chryl, Janyn
January 9, 2017 Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows” Introspect / Intrapersonal emotions Jane, Annica, Gian
January 10, 2017 Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows” “Narratives” - Stories of our lives Gian, Faith, Chryl
January 11, 2017 Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows” Wanderlust - Travel and Movement Marc, Janyn, Carl
January 12, 2017 Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows” Relationships Faith, Annica, Janyn
January 13, 2017 Complex Emotions “Dictionary of Obscure Sorrows” “Unfolding of the Future” Chryl, Marc, Jane
January 16, 2017 The Best of Tropa 2016 Best of Tropa 2016 Jane, Chryl
January 17, 2017 Roast Week Katropang Janyn’s Birthday Roast Marc, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Janyn
January 18, 2017 Roast Week Katropang Faith’s Birthday Roast Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Marc, Faith
January 19, 2017 Roast Week Katropang Annica’s Birthday Roast Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
January 20, 2017 Gantihan Blues Gantihan Blues Jane, Faith, Chryl, Janyn, Marc, Annica
January 23, 2017 Misrepresentation Misbehave Annica, Gian, Jane
January 24, 2017 Misrepresentation Misfortune Faith, Gian, Marc
January 25, 2017 Misrepresentation Misinformation Jane, Annica, Chryl
January 26, 2017 Misrepresentation Misgiving Marc, Carl, Janyn
January 27, 2017 Misrepresentation “Misconception” Janyn, Chryl, Faith
January 30, 2017 Katropa 7th Anniversary Week Tag mo ang cutest katropa mo Jane, Annica, Gian
January 31, 2017 Katropa 7th Anniversary Week Tag mo ang sexiest katropa mo Faith, Carl, Janyn