Generation Gender 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Generation_Gender#.WWWs0Yh97Df Generation Gender] 2017 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode T..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e1/GG_JANUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3 Good news, Answers to questions of listeners] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/GG_JANUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3 Michelle Obama, Miss Universe 2017, How to Live Amongst Transgender Persons] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/GGPL_JANUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/GGPL_JANUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5b/GG_FEBRUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3 Subtle Forms of Oppression Done by Parents to Their Children] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/GGPL_FEBRUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9b/GG_FEBRUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3 Ano ang Pag-ibig? Manny Pacquiao on Anti Discrimination Bill] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/32/GGPL_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2d/GG_%28B2B_SK%29_MARCH_03_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/GG_%28B2B_SK%29_MARCH_10_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/98/GG_%28B2B_SK%29_MARCH_17_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/35/GG_%28B2B_SK%29_MARCH_24_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/GGPL_APRIL_7%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/GGPL_APRIL_21%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 5, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/GGPL_MAY_5%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 12, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/GGPL_MAY_12%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 19, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/GGPL_MAY_19%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 26, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/GGPL_MAY_26%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 2, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/76/GG_MUSICP_JUNE_02_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1a/GG_MUSICP_JUNE_09_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 16, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2b/GG_MUSICP_JUNE_16_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/GG_MUSICP_JUNE_23_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 17:46, 19 July 2017
Generation Gender 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2017 | Good news, Answers to questions of listeners | |
| January 13, 2017 | Michelle Obama, Miss Universe 2017, How to Live Amongst Transgender Persons | |
| January 20, 2017 | [1] | |
| January 27, 2017 | [2] | |
| February 3, 2017 | Subtle Forms of Oppression Done by Parents to Their Children | |
| February 10, 2017 | [3] | |
| February 17, 2017 | Ano ang Pag-ibig? Manny Pacquiao on Anti Discrimination Bill | |
| February 24, 2017 | [4] | |
| March 3, 2017 | [5] | |
| March 10, 2017 | [6] | |
| March 17, 2017 | [7] | |
| March 24, 2017 | [8] | |
| April 7, 2017 | [9] | |
| April 21, 2017 | [10] | |
| May 5, 2017 | [11] | |
| May 12, 2017 | [12] | |
| May 19, 2017 | [13] | |
| May 26, 2017 | [14] | |
| June 2, 2017 | [15] | |
| June 9, 2017 | [16] | |
| June 16, 2017 | [17] | |
| June 23, 2017 | [18] |