Yun Yon 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Yun_Yon#.WV72r4iGPDc Yun Yon!] 2017 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 5, 2017 | |January 5, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/YY_JANUARY_5%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|January 12, 2017 | |January 12, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/YY_JANUARY_12%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|January 19, 2017 | |January 19, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/YYPL_JANUARY_19%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|January 26, 2017 | |January 26, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/YY_JANUARY_26%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|February 2, 2017 | |February 2, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/YY_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|February 9, 2017 | |February 9, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/YY_FEBRUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|February 16, 2017 | |February 16, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/YY_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|February 23, 2017 | |February 23, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/YY_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|March 2, 2017 | |March 2, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/YY_MARCH_02_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/YY%28Playlist%29_MARCH_09_2017.mp3] | |||
|Music Programming | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 16, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/YY%28Playlist%29_MARCH_16_2017.mp3] | |||
|Music Programming | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5a/YY_MARCH_23_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 6, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/00/YY_APRIL_6%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/09/YYPL_APRIL_20%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 27, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/YY_APRIL_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|May 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/YY_MAY_4%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 11, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/64/YY_MAY_11%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 18, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/YY_MAY_18%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 25, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/YY_MAY_25%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f6/YY_JUNE_01_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 8, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/YY_JUNE_08_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/YY_JUNE_15_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 115: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 22, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/YY_JUNE_22_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/YY_AUGUST_3_2017.mp3] | |||
|Union updates, Unang taon ni Du30 | |||
|<strong>Carl Marc Ramota</strong>,<br><i> AUPAEU-National President</i> | |||
|- | |||
|August 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8e/YY_AUGUST_10_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 17, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/YY_AUGUST_17_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/36/YY_AUGUST_24_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 129: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |September 28, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/YY_SEPTEMBER_28%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|October 5, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/92/YY_October_05_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 136: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 19, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/YY_October_19_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|October 26, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e8/YY_October_26_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 143: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November 2, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/YY_NOVEMBER_2%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|November 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/YY_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November 23, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/YY_PRERECORD_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2017.mp3 Hacienda Luisita] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|December 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/YY_December_07_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 16:11, 10 February 2020
Yun Yon! 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 12, 2017 | [2] | ||
| January 19, 2017 | [3] | ||
| January 26, 2017 | [4] | ||
| February 2, 2017 | [5] | ||
| February 9, 2017 | [6] | ||
| February 16, 2017 | [7] | ||
| February 23, 2017 | [8] | ||
| March 2, 2017 | [9] | ||
| March 9, 2017 | [10] | Music Programming | |
| March 16, 2017 | [11] | Music Programming | |
| March 23, 2017 | [12] | ||
| April 6, 2017 | [13] | ||
| April 20, 2017 | [14] | ||
| April 27, 2017 | [15] | ||
| May 4, 2017 | [16] | ||
| May 11, 2017 | [17] | ||
| May 18, 2017 | [18] | ||
| May 25, 2017 | [19] | ||
| June 1, 2017 | [20] | ||
| June 8, 2017 | [21] | ||
| June 15, 2017 | [22] | ||
| June 22, 2017 | [23] | ||
| August 3, 2017 | [24] | Union updates, Unang taon ni Du30 | Carl Marc Ramota, AUPAEU-National President |
| August 10, 2017 | [25] | ||
| August 17, 2017 | [26] | ||
| August 24, 2017 | [27] | ||
| September 28, 2017 | [28] | ||
| October 5, 2017 | [29] | ||
| October 19, 2017 | [30] | ||
| October 26, 2017 | [31] | ||
| November 2, 2017 | [32] | ||
| November 9, 2017 | [33] | ||
| November 23, 2017 | Hacienda Luisita | ||
| December 7, 2017 | [34] |