Samahang Bidang Bida 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Samahang_Bidang_Bida#.WVnXUIh97Dd Samahang Bidang-Bida] 2017 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Epi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Samahang_Bidang_Bida#.WVnXUIh97Dd Samahang Bidang-Bida] 2017 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d1/SBBPL_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 11, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/SBB_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3 UST Coach] | |||
|Ryan, Christine | |||
|- | |||
|January 18, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1a/SBB_JANUARY_18%2C_2017.mp3 Hinrich Foundation] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 25, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cd/SBB_JANUARY_25%2C_2017.mp3 The Climate Reality Philippines] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/SBB_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
|UP Engineering Radio Guild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/SBB_FEBRUARY_8%2C_2017.mp3 UP SITE] | |||
|Iana Tenorio | |||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/SBB_FEBRUARY_15%2C_2017.mp3 The Heart at Play Foundation] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 22, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/SBB_FEBRUARY_22%2C_2017.mp3 Ateneo Peers] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/SBB_MARCH_01_2017.mp3 Engineers Without Borders] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/SBB_MARCH_08_2017.mp3 Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs] | |||
|Buddy John | |||
|- | |||
|March 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/SBB_MARCH_15_2017.mp3 NCPAG IGNITE] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 22, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/SBB_MARCH_22_2017.mp3 UP Engineering Student Council] | |||
|Buddy Hael | |||
|- | |||
|March 29, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/SBB_MARCH_29_2017.mp3 UP CMC ISA] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 5, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/SBB_APRIL_5%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 19, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/SBB_APRIL_19%2C_2017.mp3 CMLI Junior Council Alumni Association] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 26, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/SBB_APRIL_26%2C_2017.mp3 UP Travel Society] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/SBB_MAY_3%2C_2017.mp3 UST Volunteers for UNICEF] | |||
|UST Volunteers for UNICEF | |||
|- | |||
|May 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/SBB_MAY_10%2C_2017.mp3 KASANGGA] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/SBB_MAY_17%2C_2017.mp3 Model United Nations UP Diliman] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ea/SBB_MAY_24%2C_2017.mp3 UP Piccolo Italia] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 31, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SBBPL_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/SBB_JUNE_07_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/SBB_JUNE_14_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/SBB_JUNE_21_2017.mp3 DLS Innersoul] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 2, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/SBB_AUGUST_2_2017.mp3 UP Volunteers for Children] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/SBB_AUGUST_9_2017.mp3 Kislap PH] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 16, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/SBB_AUGUST_16_2017.MP3 UP Green League] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/26/SBB_AUGUST_23_2017.mp3 Musmos Ateneo] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/SBB_SEPTEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 UP Economics Society] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 27, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/40/SBB_SEPTEMBER_27%2C_2017.mp3 UP Preschool Practitioners] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/79/SBB_October_04_2017.mp3 Maroon Tennis] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/SBB_October_11_2017.mp3 UP Kalilayan, UP SIKAT] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 18, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:SBB_October_18_2017.mp3#.WjiE5dKWbDc UP LIKAS] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e1/SBB_October_25_2017.mp3 UP FLYERS] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/SBB_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/SBB_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2017.mp3 UP Streetdance Club] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 29, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fb/SBB_NOVEMBER_29%2C_2017.mp3 UP Advertising Core] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e9/SBB_December_06_2017.mp3 UP Student Catholic Action] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/SBB_December_13_2017.mp3 Tanggulan Youth Network - UP DILIMAN] | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:05, 10 February 2020
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 11, 2017 | UST Coach | Ryan, Christine | |
| January 18, 2017 | Hinrich Foundation | ||
| January 25, 2017 | The Climate Reality Philippines | ||
| February 1, 2017 | [2] | UP Engineering Radio Guild | |
| February 8, 2017 | UP SITE | Iana Tenorio | |
| February 15, 2017 | The Heart at Play Foundation | ||
| February 22, 2017 | Ateneo Peers | ||
| March 1, 2017 | Engineers Without Borders | ||
| March 8, 2017 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | Buddy John | |
| March 15, 2017 | NCPAG IGNITE | ||
| March 22, 2017 | UP Engineering Student Council | Buddy Hael | |
| March 29, 2017 | UP CMC ISA | ||
| April 5, 2017 | [3] | ||
| April 19, 2017 | CMLI Junior Council Alumni Association | ||
| April 26, 2017 | UP Travel Society | ||
| May 3, 2017 | UST Volunteers for UNICEF | UST Volunteers for UNICEF | |
| May 10, 2017 | KASANGGA | ||
| May 17, 2017 | Model United Nations UP Diliman | ||
| May 24, 2017 | UP Piccolo Italia | ||
| May 31, 2017 | [4] | ||
| June 7, 2017 | [5] | ||
| June 14, 2017 | [6] | ||
| June 21, 2017 | DLS Innersoul | ||
| August 2, 2017 | UP Volunteers for Children | ||
| August 9, 2017 | Kislap PH | ||
| August 16, 2017 | UP Green League | ||
| August 23, 2017 | Musmos Ateneo | ||
| September 20, 2017 | UP Economics Society | ||
| September 27, 2017 | UP Preschool Practitioners | ||
| October 4, 2017 | Maroon Tennis | ||
| October 11, 2017 | UP Kalilayan, UP SIKAT | ||
| October 18, 2017 | UP LIKAS | ||
| October 25, 2017 | UP FLYERS | ||
| November 8, 2017 | [7] | ||
| November 22, 2017 | UP Streetdance Club | ||
| November 29, 2017 | UP Advertising Core | ||
| December 6, 2017 | UP Student Catholic Action | ||
| December 13, 2017 | Tanggulan Youth Network - UP DILIMAN |