Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Tropang Rad'Yo November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo_2016_Episodes#.VzQ5BIR97Dd 2016 Episodes] {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- !..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Tropang Rad'Yo]] November [http:// | [[Tropang Rad'Yo]] November [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo_2016_Episodes#.VzQ5BIR97Dd 2016 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| November 2, 2016 | | November 2, 2016 | ||
| UP Ikot | | UP Ikot | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/TR_NOVEMBER_2%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Faith, Jane, Chryl, Gian | | Faith, Jane, Chryl, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 3, 2016 | | November 3, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn | | Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 4, 2016 | | November 4, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_NOVEMBER_4%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Chryl, Guel, Gian | | Chryl, Guel, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 7, 2016 | | November 7, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc | | Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | | UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UqPPOahXh-g&list=PLbWZ373vvv_DSAUfXuqAa2nKfHapjVj3B An Interactive Radio Drama Special] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UqPPOahXh-g&list=PLbWZ373vvv_DSAUfXuqAa2nKfHapjVj3B An Interactive Radio Drama Special] | ||
| Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl, Carl | |||
|- | |||
| November 9, 2016 | |||
| UP IKOT | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2016.mp3 Post UP IKOT Feels ] | |||
| Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
| November 10, 2016 | |||
| Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2016.mp3 Minsan mas masayang managinip kaysa harapin ang katotohanan] | |||
| Annica, Guel, Gian | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 | |||
| Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TR_NOVEMBER_11%2C_2016.mp3 ] | |||
| Marc, Roj, Faith, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
| November 14, 2016 | |||
| And that's beautiful... | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2016.mp3 In Tropang Rad'Yo, we don't say "hello" and "goodbye". We say, "Once a Katropa, Always a Katropa." And I think that's beautiful.] | |||
| Chryl, Roj, Annica | |||
|- | |||
| November 15, 2016 | |||
| And that's beautiful... | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/TR_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2016.mp3 In UP, we don't say success, we say sablay, and I think that's beautiful.] | |||
| Faith, Guel, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
| November 16, 2016 | |||
| Birthday Roast | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/TR_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2016.mp3 Katropang Marc] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 17, 2016 | |||
| Birthday Roast | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/TR_NOVEMBER_17%2C_2016.mp3 Katropang Guel] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 18, 2016 | |||
| Gantihan | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e4/TR_NOVEMBER_18%2C_2016.mp3 Marc and Guel] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 21, 2016 | |||
| Questions | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/TR_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2016.mp3 Mas masakit ba kung biglaan or yung matagal mo nang alam?] | |||
| faith, janyn, jane | |||
|- | |||
| November 22, 2016 | |||
| Questions | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/TR_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2016.mp3 May laban pa ba kung may desisyon na?] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 23, 2016 | |||
| Questions | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/TR_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2016.mp3 When do you move on, when do you never forget?] | |||
| Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane, Marc | |||
|- | |||
| November 24, 2016 | |||
| Questions | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/TR_NOVEMBER_24%2C_2016.mp3 When are you not a hero?] | |||
| carl, guel, faith (main) | |||
|- | |||
| November 25, 2016 | |||
| Questions | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/69/TR_NOVEMBER_25%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 28, 2016 | |||
| Freestyle | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/TR_NOVEMBER_28%2C_2016.mp3 "What is keeping you from..."] | |||
| Jane, Annica, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
| November 29, 2016 | |||
| Freestyle | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:TR_NOVEMBER_29,_2016.mp3 Extrajudicial Feelings] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 30, 2016 | |||
| Freestyle | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:TR_NOVEMBER_30,_2016.mp3 KKK] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:59, 24 February 2020
Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Faith, Jane, Chryl, Gian |
| November 3, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 4, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Chryl, Guel, Gian |
| November 7, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc |
| November 8, 2016 | UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | An Interactive Radio Drama Special | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| November 9, 2016 | UP IKOT | Post UP IKOT Feels | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl |
| November 10, 2016 | Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | Minsan mas masayang managinip kaysa harapin ang katotohanan | Annica, Guel, Gian |
| November 11, 2016 | Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | [1] | Marc, Roj, Faith, Janyn |
| November 14, 2016 | And that's beautiful... | In Tropang Rad'Yo, we don't say "hello" and "goodbye". We say, "Once a Katropa, Always a Katropa." And I think that's beautiful. | Chryl, Roj, Annica |
| November 15, 2016 | And that's beautiful... | In UP, we don't say success, we say sablay, and I think that's beautiful. | Faith, Guel, Marc, Janyn |
| November 16, 2016 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Marc | |
| November 17, 2016 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Guel | |
| November 18, 2016 | Gantihan | Marc and Guel | |
| November 21, 2016 | Questions | Mas masakit ba kung biglaan or yung matagal mo nang alam? | faith, janyn, jane |
| November 22, 2016 | Questions | May laban pa ba kung may desisyon na? | |
| November 23, 2016 | Questions | When do you move on, when do you never forget? | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane, Marc |
| November 24, 2016 | Questions | When are you not a hero? | carl, guel, faith (main) |
| November 25, 2016 | Questions | [2] | |
| November 28, 2016 | Freestyle | "What is keeping you from..." | Jane, Annica, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 29, 2016 | Freestyle | Extrajudicial Feelings | |
| November 30, 2016 | Freestyle | KKK |