Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Psych O'Clock Habit]]  2016 Episodes
[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Psych_O_Clock_Habit Psych O'Clock Habit]  2016 Episodes


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| January 7, 2016
| January 7, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3a/POCH_JANUARY_7%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3a/POCH_JANUARY_7%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 14, 2016
| January 14, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0d/POCH_JANUARY_14%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0d/POCH_JANUARY_14%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 21, 2016
| January 21, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/POCH_JANUARY_21%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e0/POCH_JANUARY_21%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| February 4, 2016
| February 4, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/POCH_FEBRUARY_4%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/da/POCH_FEBRUARY_4%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 11, 2016
| February 11, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/POCH_FEBRUARY_11%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1f/POCH_FEBRUARY_11%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 3, 2016
| March 3, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/POCH_MARCH_3%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/POCH_MARCH_3%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 10, 2016
| March 10, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/00/POCH_MARCH_10%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/00/POCH_MARCH_10%2C_2016.mp3]
| Female Student-Athletes
| Female Student-Athletes
| "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete"
| "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete"
|-
|-
| March 17, 2016
| March 17, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/POCH_MARCH_17%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/99/POCH_MARCH_17%2C_2016.mp3]
| Pasaway
| Pasaway
| None
| None
|-
|-
| March 31, 2016
| March 31, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e8/POCH_MARCH_31%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e8/POCH_MARCH_31%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 7, 2016
| April 7, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/POCH_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pagbangon sa Trahedya]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/31/POCH_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pagbangon sa Trahedya]
|
|
|Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG
|Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG
|-
|-
| April 14, 2016
| April 14, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f3/POCH_APRIL_14%2C_2016.mp3 Happy being single]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f3/POCH_APRIL_14%2C_2016.mp3 Happy being single]
|
|
|none
|none
|-
|-
| April 21, 2016
| April 21, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/POCH_APRIL_21%2C_2016.mp3 Food Choices]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/96/POCH_APRIL_21%2C_2016.mp3 Food Choices]
|
|
|Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK
|Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
| April 28, 2016
| April 28, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4d/POCH_APRIL_28%2C_2016.mp3 Friends with an Ex]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4d/POCH_APRIL_28%2C_2016.mp3 Friends with an Ex]
|
|
|Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728
|Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728
|-
|-
| May 5, 2016
| May 5, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/POCH_MAY_5%2C_2016.mp3 Pipili, Mapipilit o Mapipipi]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/POCH_MAY_5%2C_2016.mp3 Pipili, Mapipilit o Mapipipi]
|Eleksyon
|Eleksyon
|Diwa Malaya Quinones, Christie Sio,Jean Franco
|Diwa Malaya Quinones, Christie Sio,Jean Franco
|-
|-
|
| May 12, 2016
|
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/39/POCH_MAY_12%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|Post-Eleksyon
|
|Aaron Mallari, Instructor, Departamento ng Kasaysayan
|
|-
| May 19, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/26/POCH_MAY_19%2C_2016.mp3 Unfriend, Unfollow, Unsubscribe]
|unfriending on FB
|
|

Latest revision as of 14:01, 15 June 2022

Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 7, 2016 [1]
January 14, 2016 [2]
January 21, 2016 [3]
January 28, 2016
February 4, 2016 [4]
February 11, 2016 [5]
March 3, 2016 [6]
March 10, 2016 [7] Female Student-Athletes "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete"
March 17, 2016 [8] Pasaway None
March 31, 2016 [9]
April 7, 2016 Pagbangon sa Trahedya Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG
April 14, 2016 Happy being single none
April 21, 2016 Food Choices Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK

Pao Rupisan, Acads Head, UP PUGAD-SAYK

April 28, 2016 Friends with an Ex Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728
May 5, 2016 Pipili, Mapipilit o Mapipipi Eleksyon Diwa Malaya Quinones, Christie Sio,Jean Franco
May 12, 2016 [10] Post-Eleksyon Aaron Mallari, Instructor, Departamento ng Kasaysayan
May 19, 2016 Unfriend, Unfollow, Unsubscribe unfriending on FB