May Punto Ka D'Yan 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 19, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/aa/MPKD_JUNE_19%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 22, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/MPKD_JUNE_22%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 23, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ea/MPKD_JUNE_23%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 24, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/MPKD_JUNE_24%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 25, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/MPKD_JUNE_25%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 26, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/MPKD_JUNE_26%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 29, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/MPKD_JUNE_29%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 30, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/MPKD_JUNE_30%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/MPKD_JULY_1%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 2, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/MPKD_JULY_2%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 3, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/MPKD_JULY_3%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: May Punto Ka D'Yan episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: May Punto Ka D'Yan episodes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:21, 29 February 2016
May Punto Ka D'Yan 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2015 | [1] | Mga Balitang Pinalampas ng Midya noong 2014 | |
| January 6, 2015 | [2] | MRT at LRT | |
| January 7, 2015 | [3] | National Minimum Wage | |
| January 8, 2015 | [4] | Papal Visit | |
| January 9, 2015 | [5] | Child Labor | |
| January 12, 2015 | [6] | Papal Visit | Prof. Roland Simbulan |
| January 13, 2015 | [7] | Papal Visit | |
| January 14, 2015 | [8] | Papal Visit | |
| January 20, 2015 | [9] | Papal Visit Experience | RJ Manalo |
| January 21, 2015 | [10] | Papal Event | Prof. Gerry Lanuza |
| January 22, 2015 | [11] | ||
| January 23, 2015 | [12] | ||
| January 26, 2015 | [13] | ||
| January 27, 2015 | [14] | ||
| January 28, 2015 | [15] | Mamasapano Clash | |
| January 29, 2015 | [16] | ||
| January 30, 2015 | [17] | ||
| February 02, 2015 | [18] | Diliman Commune and Mamasapano Clash | |
| February 03, 2015 | [19] | 9th Day of Mamasapano Clash (Prayer Vigil) | |
| February 04, 2015 | [20] | Peace Talks | |
| February 05, 2015 | [21] | Peace Process | |
| February 06, 2015 | [22] | Peace Negotiation | |
| February 09, 2015 | [23] | ||
| February 10, 2015 | [24] | ||
| February 11, 2015 | [25] | ||
| February 12, 2015 | [26] | ||
| February 13, 2015 | [27] | ||
| February 16, 2015 | [28] | ||
| February 17, 2015 | [29] | ||
| February 18, 2015 | [30] | ||
| February 19, 2015 | [31] | ||
| February 20, 2015 | |||
| February 21, 2015 | |||
| February 22, 2015 | |||
| February 23, 2015 | [32] | [Replay] Overseas Filipino Workers | |
| February 24, 2015 | [33] | [Replay] K to 12 | |
| February 25, 2015 | [34] | ||
| February 26, 2015 | [35] | ||
| February 27, 2015 | [36] | ||
| March 2, 2015 | [37] | ||
| March 3, 2015 | [38] | ||
| March 4, 2015 | [39] | ||
| March 5, 2015 | [40] | ||
| March 6, 2015 | [41] | ||
| March 9, 2015 | [42] | ||
| March 10, 2015 | [43] | ||
| March 11, 2015 | [44] | ||
| March 12, 2015 | [45] | ||
| March 13, 2015 | [46] | ||
| March 16, 2015 | [47] | Vince Casilihan | |
| March 17, 2015 | [48] | Katipunan Walk-out | UST Students |
| March 18, 2015 | [49] | Myra "Scarlet" | |
| March 19, 2015 | |||
| March 20, 2015 | [50] | [Replay] | |
| March 23, 2015 | [51] | ||
| March 24, 2015 | [52] | ||
| March 25, 2015 | [53] | ||
| March 26, 2015 | |||
| March 27, 2015 | [54] | ||
| March 30, 2015 | [55] | ||
| March 31, 2015 | [56] | ||
| April 6, 2015 | [57] | Alternatives for Capitalism | |
| April 7, 2015 | [58] | Union (ACE-UP) | Ka-Felix |
| April 8, 2015 | [59] | OPM | |
| April 9, 2015 | [60] | [Replay] Sistema ng Edukasyon at Kwento ng Tagumpay at Pag-asa | |
| April 10, 2015 | [61] | Mangyan Day 2015 | Phone patch interview with Amit Gabriel |
| April 13, 2015 | [62] | Modernization of Philippine Orthopedic Center | |
| April 14, 2015 | [63] | Staff Regent of UP System | |
| April 15, 2015 | [64] | Ano ang kinabukasan ng mga OFWs na tulad ni Mary Jane Veloso na nasa death row? | Phone patch interview with Celia Veloso (Mary Jane Veloso's Mother) / Gary Martinez |
| April 16, 2015 | [65] | OFWs | |
| April 17, 2015 | [66] | Staff Regent of UP System | |
| April 20, 2015 | [67] | National Industrialization | |
| April 21, 2015 | [68] | Earth Day | Dr. Metodio Palaypay |
| April 22, 2015 | [69] | Earth Day | Gerlyn Altura |
| April 23, 2015 | [70] | [Replay] Overseas Filipino Workers | |
| April 24, 2015 | [71] | [Replay] K to 12 | |
| April 27, 2015 | [72] | Kalagayan ng R&D sa Bansa at Ekonomiya | Dr. Ted Mendoza |
| April 28, 2015 | [73] | Mary Jane Veloso's Execution | Kakai Tolentino |
| April 29, 2015 | Mary Jane's Delayed Execution | Rey Vargas, Vilma Benigno, Rita Fucio | |
| April 30, 2015 | Mary Jane Veloso's Case | ||
| May 1, 2015 | [74] | [Replay] National Minimum Wage | |
| May 4, 2015 | [75] | Post Labor Day | |
| May 5, 2015 | [76] | Update on Mary Jane Veloso's Case | |
| May 6, 2015 | Palarong Pambansa 2015 | ||
| May 7, 2015 | |||
| May 8, 2015 | |||
| May 11, 2015 | [77] | ||
| May 12, 2015 | [78] | ||
| May 13, 2015 | [79] | ||
| May 14, 2015 | [80] | ||
| May 15, 2015 | |||
| May 18, 2015 | [81] | ||
| May 19, 2015 | [82] | ||
| May 20, 2015 | [83] | ||
| May 21, 2015 | [84] | ||
| May 22, 2015 | [85] | ||
| May 25, 2015 | |||
| May 26, 2015 | [86] | ||
| May 27, 2015 | [87] | ||
| May 28, 2015 | [88] | ||
| May 29, 2015 | [89] | ||
| June 1, 2015 | [90] | ||
| June 2, 2015 | |||
| June 3, 2015 | [91] | ||
| June 5, 2015 | [92] | ||
| June 8, 2015 | |||
| June 9, 2015 | [93] | ||
| June 10, 2015 | [94] | ||
| June 11, 2015 | [95] | ||
| June 12, 2015 | [96] | ||
| June 15, 2015 | [97] | ||
| June 16, 2015 | [98] | ||
| June 17, 2015 | [99] | ||
| June 18, 2015 | [100] | ||
| June 19, 2015 | [101] | ||
| June 22, 2015 | [102] | ||
| June 23, 2015 | [103] | ||
| June 24, 2015 | [104] | ||
| June 25, 2015 | [105] | ||
| June 26, 2015 | [106] | ||
| June 29, 2015 | [107] | ||
| June 30, 2015 | [108] | ||
| July 1, 2015 | [109] | ||
| July 2, 2015 | [110] | ||
| July 3, 2015 | [111] |