Wais Spend 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Radyo Edukado 2016 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | |..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Wais_Spend#.WV7zHoiGPDd Wais Spend] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 7, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/81/WS_JANUARY_7%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/10/WS_JANUARY_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 21, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0d/WS_JANUARY_21%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 28, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 4, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/33/WS_FEBRUARY_4%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 11, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4c/WS_FEBRUARY_11%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 18, 2016 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f0/WS_FEBRUARY_18%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 25, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/03/WS_FEBRUARY_25%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 7, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/75/WS_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3 DRAMA: Bisikleta DISCUSSION: Personal biking experience of students ] | |||
| | | | ||
|Paul Bicol | |||
MJ Geronimo | |||
|- | |||
| April 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/ad/WS_APRIL_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 21, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d6/WS_APRIL_21%2C_2016.mp3 Drama - Buhay at Pag-asa - Bornok Education and Health] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 28, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f8/WS_APRIL_28%2C_2016.mp3 Buhay at Pag-Asa - Erik Pregnancy] | |||
| | | | ||
|Jep Gabon and Sam Labis | |||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c9/WS_MAY_5%2C_2016.mp3 Travelling Tips] | |||
|Travelling Tips | |||
|Leiny Bernardino | |||
|- | |||
| May 12, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/60/WS_MAY_12%2C_2016.mp3 Health Issues When Travelling] | |||
|Health Issues When Travelling | |||
|Dr. Hector Edroza University Health Service | |||
|- | |||
| May 19, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/48/WS_MAY_19%2C_2016.mp3 Footwear for Travelling] | |||
|Footwear for Travelling | |||
|Carlos Colmenares - Product Designer | |||
Aimee Jill Roa-Fernando - Asst Dept Head - Product Development | |||
|- | |||
| May 26, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7d/WS_MAY_26%2C_2016.mp3 Gadgets for Travelling] | |||
| | | | ||
|Ea Acaylar | |||
|- | |||
| June 2, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/ac/WS_JUNE_2%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
|Preparations for Back to School | |||
|RJ Manalo | |||
|- | |||
| June 9, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/48/WS_JUNE_9%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 16, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1f/WS_JUNE_16%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
|Mga Angkop na Kasuotan sa | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 13:21, 22 June 2022
Wais Spend 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 14, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 21, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 28, 2016 | [] | ||
| February 4, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 11, 2016 | [5] | ||
| February 18, 2016 | [6] | ||
| February 25, 2016 | [7] | ||
| April 7, 2016 | DRAMA: Bisikleta DISCUSSION: Personal biking experience of students | Paul Bicol
MJ Geronimo | |
| April 14, 2016 | [8] | ||
| April 21, 2016 | Drama - Buhay at Pag-asa - Bornok Education and Health | ||
| April 28, 2016 | Buhay at Pag-Asa - Erik Pregnancy | Jep Gabon and Sam Labis | |
| May 5, 2016 | Travelling Tips | Travelling Tips | Leiny Bernardino |
| May 12, 2016 | Health Issues When Travelling | Health Issues When Travelling | Dr. Hector Edroza University Health Service |
| May 19, 2016 | Footwear for Travelling | Footwear for Travelling | Carlos Colmenares - Product Designer
Aimee Jill Roa-Fernando - Asst Dept Head - Product Development |
| May 26, 2016 | Gadgets for Travelling | Ea Acaylar | |
| June 2, 2016 | [9] | Preparations for Back to School | RJ Manalo |
| June 9, 2016 | [10] | ||
| June 16, 2016 | [11] | Mga Angkop na Kasuotan sa | |