Samahang Bidang-Bida 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Samahang Bidang-Bida 2015 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |- ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Samahang_Bidang_Bida#.WVnXUIh97Dd Samahang Bidang-Bida] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 6, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/SBB_JANUARY_6%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 13, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/SBB_JANUARY_13%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 20, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/SBB_JANUARY_20%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 3, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/SBB_FEBRUARY_3%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 10, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/33/SBB_FEBRUARY_10%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 17, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/SBB_FEBRUARY_17%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 24, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/SBB_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| March 2, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ef/SBB_MARCH_2%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 9, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/SBB_MARCH_9%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| March 16, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/SBB_MARCH_16%2C_2016.mp3 Y_PEER Pilipinas] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 6, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/SBB_APRIL_6%2C_2016.mp3 UP Mindanao College of Humanities and Social Sciences Student Council] | |||
| | | | ||
|Karl Botalin | |||
|- | |||
| April 20, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f5/SBB_APRIL_20%2C_2016.mp3 UST Fotomasino] | |||
| | | | ||
|Dave Arangat | |||
|- | |||
| April 27, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d1/SBB_APRIL_27%2C_2016.mp3 UP Streetdance Club] | |||
| | | | ||
|Ces Tan | |||
|- | |||
| May 4, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/SBB_MAY_4%2C_2016.mp3 I AM M.A.D.] | |||
|I AM M.A.D. | |||
|Buddy Erica, Buddy Taz | |||
|- | |||
| May 11, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ea/SBB_MAY_11%2C_2016.mp3 UP Journalism Club] | |||
|UP Journalism Club | |||
|UP Journalism Club - Paul Domalaon, VP for Publicity | |||
|- | |||
| May 18, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/SBB_MAY_18%2C_2016.mp3 Kabataan Partylist] | |||
|Kabataan Partylist | |||
|Marc | |||
|- | |||
| May 25, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/SBB_MAY_25%2C_2016.mp3 Communication Research] | |||
|Communication Research | |||
|UP Communication Research Society | |||
Pauleen, VP for Academic Affairs | |||
|- | |||
| June 1, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/SBB_JUNE_1%2C_2016.mp3 One Triathlon Team] | |||
|One Triathlon Team | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | June 8, 2016 | ||
| | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/SBB_JUNE_8%2C_2016.mp3 ROTARACT CLUB] | ||
| | |ROTARACT CLUB OF KABATAANG MANILA | ||
| | |Helene Jovellanos | ||
|- | |||
| June 15, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/SBB_JUNE_15%2C_2016.mp3 Muntinlupa Junior Rescue Team] | |||
|Muntinlupa Juniot Rescue Team | |||
|Buddy Paolo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 14:04, 10 February 2020
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 13, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 20, 2016 | [3] | ||
| February 3, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 10, 2016 | [5] | ||
| February 17, 2016 | [6] | ||
| February 24, 2016 | [7] | ||
| March 2, 2016 | [8] | ||
| March 9, 2016 | [9] | ||
| March 16, 2016 | Y_PEER Pilipinas | ||
| April 6, 2016 | UP Mindanao College of Humanities and Social Sciences Student Council | Karl Botalin | |
| April 20, 2016 | UST Fotomasino | Dave Arangat | |
| April 27, 2016 | UP Streetdance Club | Ces Tan | |
| May 4, 2016 | I AM M.A.D. | I AM M.A.D. | Buddy Erica, Buddy Taz |
| May 11, 2016 | UP Journalism Club | UP Journalism Club | UP Journalism Club - Paul Domalaon, VP for Publicity |
| May 18, 2016 | Kabataan Partylist | Kabataan Partylist | Marc |
| May 25, 2016 | Communication Research | Communication Research | UP Communication Research Society
Pauleen, VP for Academic Affairs |
| June 1, 2016 | One Triathlon Team | One Triathlon Team | |
| June 8, 2016 | ROTARACT CLUB | ROTARACT CLUB OF KABATAANG MANILA | Helene Jovellanos |
| June 15, 2016 | Muntinlupa Junior Rescue Team | Muntinlupa Juniot Rescue Team | Buddy Paolo |