Serbisyong Tatak UP 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[ | '''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Serbisyong_Tatak_UP#.WWbjqYh97De Serbisyong Tatak UP] 2020 Episodes''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/STUP_JANUARY_20%2C_2020.mp3 VSO International] | |||
|<strong>Michael Saludaga</strong><br><i>Resourcing Advisor, VSO International</i><br><br><strong>Ma. Teresita Leido</strong><br><i>Former Volunteer, VSO International</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/STUP_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Rescue Kabataan] | |||
|<strong>Abegail Mesa Raymundo</strong><br><i>Founder, Rescue Kabataan</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/STUP_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Hello Help Manila] | |||
|<strong>Lei Acosta</strong><br><i>Founder, Hello Help Manila</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/STUP_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Pedya Kamp Association] | |||
|<strong>Jayson Antonio</strong><br><i>Public Relations Officer (Pedya Kamp)</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/STUP_FEBRUARY_17_2020.mp3 WWF Philippines] | |||
|<strong>Jonna Jacinto</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 24, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/STUP_FEBRUARY_24_2020.mp3 Junior Philippine Geographical Society] | |||
|<Strong>Ervic Angeles and Sedric Suringa</strong> | |||
Latest revision as of 13:44, 8 November 2022
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2020 | VSO International | Michael Saludaga Resourcing Advisor, VSO International Ma. Teresita Leido Former Volunteer, VSO International |
| January 27, 2020 | Rescue Kabataan | Abegail Mesa Raymundo Founder, Rescue Kabataan |
| February 3, 2020 | Hello Help Manila | Lei Acosta Founder, Hello Help Manila |
| February 10, 2020 | Pedya Kamp Association | Jayson Antonio Public Relations Officer (Pedya Kamp) |
| February 17, 2020 | WWF Philippines | Jonna Jacinto |
| February 24, 2020 | Junior Philippine Geographical Society | Ervic Angeles and Sedric Suringa |