Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.WVs5J4iGPDc Kwentuhang Pets Atbp] 2015 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width=100% |- ! Date ! Episode..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.WVs5J4iGPDc Kwentuhang Pets Atbp] 2017 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width=100% | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/KPA_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 11, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/2c/KPA_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 25, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/8c/KPA_JANUARY_25%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e2/KPA_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2017.mp3 Status of pawikan conservation efforts] | |||
|<strong>Mr. Nilo Ramoso Biologist Member</strong>,<br><i> Pawikan Conservation Society</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/06/KPA_FEBRUARY_8%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/62/KPA_FEBRUARY_15%2C_2017.mp3 Pet Fashionistas] | |||
|Adrian Stephen Cabuhat | |||
|- | |||
|February 22, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/22/KPA_FEBRUARY_22%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/87/KPA_MARCH_01_2017.mp3 Adopting Pets] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a6/KPA_MARCH_08_2017.mp3 Reponsible Pet Fashion] | |||
|Coco Chanel | |||
|- | |||
|March 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/62/KPA_FEBRUARY_15%2C_2017.mp3 Everything Birds] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Carmela Espanola</strong>, <br><i>Asst. Prof. 6, Institute of Biology, UP Diliman</i> | |||
|- | |||
|March 22, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/93/KPA_MARCH_22_2017.mp3 Adopting Pets] | |||
|Christine Cox , Eric Suguitan of Cara and CARA Ambassadogs Kimchi, Ginger and T-Bone | |||
|- | |||
|March 29, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fd/KPA_MARCH_29_2017.mp3 Pet Care for the Summer] | |||
|Eric Suguitan and Bianca (CARA) with Golden Retriever T-Bone and Persian Cats Tofu and Champoy and Kat of Ateneo Law School and Caselda (J112) | |||
|- | |||
|April 5, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/53/KPA_APRIL_5%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 19, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/78/KPA_APRIL_19%2C_2017.mp3 ASPINS] | |||
|Dog Trainer Joy Uy | |||
|- | |||
|April 26, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/35/KPA_APRIL_26%2C_2017.mp3 Pets and Travel] | |||
|Notch Herrera | |||
|- | |||
|May 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e2/KPA_MAY_3%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d2/KPA_MAY_10%2C_2017.mp3 All Songs About Animals] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0e/KPARP_MAY_17%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|May 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/33/KPARP_MAY_24%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 31, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/91/KPARP_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9a/KPA_JUNE_07_2017.mp3 Your Favorite Pet] | |||
|Angelica Yang (Journalism), Therese Polangco (Broadcast Communication) | |||
|- | |||
|June 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e2/KPA_JUNE_14_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b7/KPA_JUNE_21_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/82/KPA_AUGUST_9_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b6/KPA_SEPTEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 27, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/cb/KPA_SEPTEMBER_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f9/KPA_October_04_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b9/KPA_October_11_2017.mp3 Things You Should Know About Training Dogs] | |||
|Dog Trainer Sonny Evangelista with long-haired Chihuahuas Ashley and Tash, Mrs. David, Myra, and Shih Tzu Tucci | |||
|- | |||
|October 18, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/97/KPA_October_18_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/ba/KPA_October_25_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 8, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/bb/KPA_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 29, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/81/KPA_NOVEMBER_29%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/67/KPA_Prerec_December_06_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/75/KPA_Prerec_December_13_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 16:26, 22 June 2022
Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 11, 2017 | [2] | ||
| January 25, 2017 | [3] | ||
| February 1, 2017 | Status of pawikan conservation efforts | Mr. Nilo Ramoso Biologist Member, Pawikan Conservation Society
| |
| February 8, 2017 | [4] |
| |
| February 15, 2017 | Pet Fashionistas | Adrian Stephen Cabuhat | |
| February 22, 2017 | [5] | ||
| March 1, 2017 | Adopting Pets | ||
| March 8, 2017 | Reponsible Pet Fashion | Coco Chanel | |
| March 15, 2017 | Everything Birds | Dr. Carmela Espanola, Asst. Prof. 6, Institute of Biology, UP Diliman
| |
| March 22, 2017 | Adopting Pets | Christine Cox , Eric Suguitan of Cara and CARA Ambassadogs Kimchi, Ginger and T-Bone
| |
| March 29, 2017 | Pet Care for the Summer | Eric Suguitan and Bianca (CARA) with Golden Retriever T-Bone and Persian Cats Tofu and Champoy and Kat of Ateneo Law School and Caselda (J112)
| |
| April 5, 2017 | [6] | ||
| April 19, 2017 | ASPINS | Dog Trainer Joy Uy | |
| April 26, 2017 | Pets and Travel | Notch Herrera
| |
| May 3, 2017 | [7] |
| |
| May 10, 2017 | All Songs About Animals |
| |
| May 17, 2017 | [8] | ||
| May 24, 2017 | [9] | ||
| May 31, 2017 | [10] | ||
| June 7, 2017 | Your Favorite Pet | Angelica Yang (Journalism), Therese Polangco (Broadcast Communication) | |
| June 14, 2017 | [11] | ||
| June 21, 2017 | [12] | ||
| August 9, 2017 | [13] | ||
| September 20, 2017 | [14] | ||
| September 27, 2017 | [15] | ||
| October 4, 2017 | [16] | ||
| October 11, 2017 | Things You Should Know About Training Dogs | Dog Trainer Sonny Evangelista with long-haired Chihuahuas Ashley and Tash, Mrs. David, Myra, and Shih Tzu Tucci | |
| October 18, 2017 | [17] | ||
| October 25, 2017 | [18] | ||
| November 8, 2017 | [19] | ||
| November 29, 2017 | [20] | ||
| December 6, 2017 | [21] | ||
| December 13, 2017 | [22] |