Patas sa Batas 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/DZUP_Patas_sa_Batas#.WVtWjIh97Dc Patas sa Batas] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 6, 2016 | | January 6, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a0/PSB_JANUARY_6%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 13, 2016 | | January 13, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a3/PSB_JANUARY_13%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 20, 2016 | | January 20, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/02/PSB_JANUARY_20%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 3, 2016 | | February 3, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/12/PSB_FEBRUARY_3%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 10, 2016 | | February 10, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a7/PSB_FEBRUARY_10%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 17, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/95/PSB_FEBRUARY_17%2C_2016.mp3 Eleksyon at Batas sa Pilipinas] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Clark Uytico | |||
Gerardo Diaz | |||
UP Office of Legal Aid | |||
|- | |||
| February 24, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/75/PSB_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 2, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/PSB_MARCH_2%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 9, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/10/PSB_MARCH_9%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 16, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/56/PSB_MARCH_16%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 6, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4b/PSB_APRIL_6%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 13, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/27/PSB_APRIL_13%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 27, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/37/PSB_APRIL_27%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 4, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3f/PSB_MAY_4%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 11, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/PSB_MAY_11%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 18, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4a/PSB_MAY_18%2C_2016.mp3 Post-Election Issues Related to Our Laws] | |||
|Post-Election Issues Related to Our Laws | |||
|Guest co-host, Clark Uytico | |||
|- | |||
| May 25, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b7/PSB_MAY_25%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 1, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/36/PSB_JUNE_1%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| June 8, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/13/PSB_JUNE_8%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| June 15, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3e/PSB_JUNE_15%2C_2016.mp3 Buhay Law Student] | |||
|Buhay Law Student | |||
|Maria Yolanda Javellana/ UP OLA Intern | |||
Melissa Jean Hipolito/ UP OLA Intern | |||
Mike Valera/ Undergrad intern at UP OLA | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 13:34, 22 June 2022
Patas sa Batas 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 13, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 20, 2016 | [3] | ||
| February 3, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 10, 2016 | [5] | ||
| February 17, 2016 | Eleksyon at Batas sa Pilipinas |
Clark Uytico Gerardo Diaz UP Office of Legal Aid | |
| February 24, 2016 | [6] | ||
| March 2, 2016 | [7] | ||
| March 9, 2016 | [8] | ||
| March 16, 2016 | [9] | ||
| April 6, 2016 | [10] | ||
| April 13, 2016 | [11] | ||
| April 27, 2016 | [12] | ||
| May 4, 2016 | [13] | ||
| May 11, 2016 | [14] | ||
| May 18, 2016 | Post-Election Issues Related to Our Laws | Post-Election Issues Related to Our Laws | Guest co-host, Clark Uytico |
| May 25, 2016 | [15] | ||
| June 1, 2016 | [16] | ||
| June 8, 2016 | [17] | ||
| June 15, 2016 | Buhay Law Student | Buhay Law Student | Maria Yolanda Javellana/ UP OLA Intern
Melissa Jean Hipolito/ UP OLA Intern Mike Valera/ Undergrad intern at UP OLA |