Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Patas_sa_Batas#.WVtWjIh97Dc Patas sa Batas] 2017 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title !..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/DZUP_Patas_sa_Batas#.WVtWjIh97Dc Patas sa Batas] 2018 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/6c/PSB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Inheritance] | |||
|<strong>Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili</strong>,<br><i>UP Office of Legal Aid</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/PSB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 Family Code of the Philippines] | |||
|<strong>Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f1/PSB_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 Puso sa Batas. Puso ng Batas.] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/74/PSB_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/85/PSB_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/ff/PSB_MARCH_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 13:29, 22 June 2022
Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2018 | Inheritance | Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili, UP Office of Legal Aid |
| January 24, 2018 | Family Code of the Philippines | Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun |
| February 7, 2018 | Puso sa Batas. Puso ng Batas. | |
| February 21, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 28, 2018 | [2] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [3] |