UP Nating Mahal 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[UP Nating Mahal]]  2016 Episodes
[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_UP_Nating_Mahal#.WVmWoIiGPDc UP Nating Mahal]  2016 Episodes


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| January 5, 2016
| January 5, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/UPNM_JANUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/UPNM_JANUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 12, 2016
| January 12, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/UPNM_JANUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/UPNM_JANUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 19, 2016
| January 19, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/UPNM_JANUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/UPNM_JANUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 26, 2016
| January 26, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/UPNM_JANUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/UPNM_JANUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 2, 2016
| February 2, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UPNM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UPNM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 9, 2016
| February 9, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/UPNM_FEBRUARY_9%2C2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/UPNM_FEBRUARY_9%2C2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 16, 2016
| February 16, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/UPNM_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/UPNM_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 23, 2016
| February 23, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/UPNM_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/UPNM_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 1, 2016
| March 1, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/UPNM_MARCH_1%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/UPNM_MARCH_1%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 8, 2016
| March 8, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4d/UPNM_MARCH_8%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4d/UPNM_MARCH_8%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 15, 2016
| March 15, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/UPNM_MARCH_15%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/UPNM_MARCH_15%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 22, 2016
| March 22, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/UPNM_MARCH_22%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/UPNM_MARCH_22%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 5, 2016
| April 5, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/UPNM_APRIL_5%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/UPNM_APRIL_5%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 12, 2016
| April 12, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/UPNM_APRIL_12%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/UPNM_APRIL_12%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 19, 2016
| April 19, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/UPNM_APRIL_19%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/UPNM_APRIL_19%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 26, 2016
| April 26, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/UPNM_APRIL_26%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/UPNM_APRIL_26%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| May 3, 2016
| May 3, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1e/UPNM_MAY_3%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1e/UPNM_MAY_3%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| May 10, 2016
| May 10, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c7/UPNM_MAY_10%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c7/UPNM_MAY_10%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| May 17, 2016
| May 17, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/UPNM_MAY_17%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/UPNM_MAY_17%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| May 24, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/UPNM_MAY_24%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| May 31, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/02/UPNM_MAY_31%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| June 7, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/UPNM_JUNE_7%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| June 14, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/UPNM_JUNE_14%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 14:55, 16 June 2022

UP Nating Mahal 2016 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 5, 2016 [1]
January 12, 2016 [2]
January 19, 2016 [3]
January 26, 2016 [4]
February 2, 2016 [5]
February 9, 2016 [6]
February 16, 2016 [7]
February 23, 2016 [8]
March 1, 2016 [9]
March 8, 2016 [10]
March 15, 2016 [11]
March 22, 2016 [12]
April 5, 2016 [13]
April 12, 2016 [14]
April 19, 2016 [15]
April 26, 2016 [16]
May 3, 2016 [17]
May 10, 2016 [18]
May 17, 2016 [19]
May 24, 2016 [20]
May 31, 2016 [21]
June 7, 2016 [22]
June 14, 2016 [23]