UP Nating Mahal 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "UP Nating Mahal 2016 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | |..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_UP_Nating_Mahal#.WVmWoIiGPDc UP Nating Mahal] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 5, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/UPNM_JANUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 12, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/UPNM_JANUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 19, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/UPNM_JANUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 26, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/UPNM_JANUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 2, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UPNM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 9, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/UPNM_FEBRUARY_9%2C2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 16, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/UPNM_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 23, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/UPNM_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| March 1, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/UPNM_MARCH_1%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 8, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4d/UPNM_MARCH_8%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| March 15, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/UPNM_MARCH_15%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 22, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/UPNM_MARCH_22%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| April 5, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/UPNM_APRIL_5%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 12, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/UPNM_APRIL_12%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| April 19, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/UPNM_APRIL_19%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 26, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/UPNM_APRIL_26%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| May 3, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1e/UPNM_MAY_3%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| May 10, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c7/UPNM_MAY_10%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 17, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/UPNM_MAY_17%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 24, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/UPNM_MAY_24%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 31, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/02/UPNM_MAY_31%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 7, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/UPNM_JUNE_7%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/UPNM_JUNE_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 16 June 2022
UP Nating Mahal 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 12, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 19, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 26, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 2, 2016 | [5] | ||
| February 9, 2016 | [6] | ||
| February 16, 2016 | [7] | ||
| February 23, 2016 | [8] | ||
| March 1, 2016 | [9] | ||
| March 8, 2016 | [10] | ||
| March 15, 2016 | [11] | ||
| March 22, 2016 | [12] | ||
| April 5, 2016 | [13] | ||
| April 12, 2016 | [14] | ||
| April 19, 2016 | [15] | ||
| April 26, 2016 | [16] | ||
| May 3, 2016 | [17] | ||
| May 10, 2016 | [18] | ||
| May 17, 2016 | [19] | ||
| May 24, 2016 | [20] | ||
| May 31, 2016 | [21] | ||
| June 7, 2016 | [22] | ||
| June 14, 2016 | [23] |