Tropang Radyo August 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] August [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|August 1, 2019 | |August 1, 2019 | ||
|Faces of a Relationship | |Faces of a Relationship | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/22/TR_August_01_2019.mp3 Let's Face It] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | |Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|August 5, 2019 | |August 5, 2019 | ||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/a/a8/TR_August_05_2019.mp3 Eat Well] | ||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|August 6, 2019 | |August 6, 2019 | ||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/89/TR_August_06_2019.mp3 Have Enough Sleep] | ||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian | |Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|August 7, 2019 | |August 7, 2019 | ||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c6/TR_August_07_2019.mp3 Exercise] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane | |Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|August 8, 2019 | |August 8, 2019 | ||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fa/TR_August_08_2019.mp3 Love Yourself] | ||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | |Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|August 20, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d5/TR_August_20_2019.mp3 Personal Space] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 22, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fc/TR_August_22_2019.mp3 Public Space] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c7/TR_August_23_2019.mp3 Outer Space] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 27, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/11/TR_August_27_2019.mp3 Mother Tongue] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 28, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/99/TR_August_28_2019.mp3 Second Language] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 29, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/84/TR_PREREC_August_29_2019.mp3 Sign Language] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 30, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/eb/TR_August_30_2019.mp3 Multilingual] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc | |||
Latest revision as of 14:50, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo August 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Let's Face It | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |
| August 5, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Eat Well | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| August 6, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Have Enough Sleep | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Exercise | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane |
| August 8, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Love Yourself | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| August 20, 2019 | Spaces | Personal Space | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Annica, Jane |
| August 22, 2019 | Spaces | Public Space | Katropang Gian, Marc, Janyn |
| August 23, 2019 | Spaces | Outer Space | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| August 27, 2019 | Wika | Mother Tongue | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| August 28, 2019 | Wika | Second Language | Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn |
| August 29, 2019 | Wika | Sign Language | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc |
| August 30, 2019 | Wika | Multilingual | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc |