Tropang Radyo April 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] April [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|April 1, 2019 | |April 1, 2019 | ||
|Tropang RadYo Event | |Tropang RadYo Event | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ca/TR_APRIL_01_2019.mp3 Fool-so ng Bayan] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|April 11, 2019 | |||
|Pagpili | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c6/TR_HUPD_RESULTS_APRIL_11_2019.mp3 Puso and Politics] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Janyn, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|April 24, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1c/TR_APRIL_24_2019.mp3 Electric Fan] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|April 25, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c4/TR_APRIL_25_2019.mp3 Aircon] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|April 26, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/2e/TR_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 Cold Drinks] | |||
|Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|April 29, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d5/TR_APRIL_29_2019_01.mp3 Finding/Preparing to Apply] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|April 30, 2019 | |||
|Send-off | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/10/TR_APRIL_30_2019.mp3 Katropang Faith's Send-off] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | |||
Latest revision as of 14:45, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo April 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| April 1, 2019 | Tropang RadYo Event | Fool-so ng Bayan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl |
| April 11, 2019 | Pagpili | Puso and Politics | Katropang Jane, Marc, Janyn, Annica |
| April 24, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Electric Fan | Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith |
| April 25, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Aircon | Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| April 26, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Cold Drinks | Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| April 29, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Finding/Preparing to Apply | Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl |
| April 30, 2019 | Send-off | Katropang Faith's Send-off | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil |