Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes]
[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes]


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 12: Line 12:
|February 1, 2018
|February 1, 2018
|How to Get to 8
|How to Get to 8
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e4/TR_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3 Celebr-8]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e4/TR_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3 Celebr-8]
|
|


Line 19: Line 19:
|February 2, 2018
|February 2, 2018
|How to Get to 8
|How to Get to 8
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8]
|Guest Katropa Thomas Regala
|Guest Katropa Thomas Regala


Line 26: Line 26:
|February 5, 2018
|February 5, 2018
|Roast
|Roast
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/70/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast]
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc


Line 33: Line 33:
|February 6, 2018
|February 6, 2018
|Gantihan
|Gantihan
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b5/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan]
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc


Line 40: Line 40:
|February 7, 2018
|February 7, 2018
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bd/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 Super Moon]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/bd/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 Super Moon]
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl


Line 47: Line 47:
|February 8, 2018
|February 8, 2018
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_08_2018.mp3 Blue Moon]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_08_2018.mp3 Blue Moon]
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl


Line 54: Line 54:
|February 9, 2018
|February 9, 2018
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|Super, Blue, Blood Moon
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Blood Moon]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/2e/TR_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Blood Moon]
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian


Line 61: Line 61:
|February 12, 2018
|February 12, 2018
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/TR_FEBRUARY_12_2018.mp3 Toy Dogs]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9d/TR_FEBRUARY_12_2018.mp3 Toy Dogs]
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian


Line 68: Line 68:
|February 13, 2018
|February 13, 2018
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/88/TR_FEBRUARY_13_2018.mp3 Guard Dogs]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/88/TR_FEBRUARY_13_2018.mp3 Guard Dogs]
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc


Line 75: Line 75:
|February 14, 2018
|February 14, 2018
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/TR_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3 Companion Dogs]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/43/TR_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3 Companion Dogs]
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl


Line 82: Line 82:
|February 15, 2018
|February 15, 2018
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/TR_FEBRUARY_15_2018.mp3 Work Dogs]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/18/TR_FEBRUARY_15_2018.mp3 Work Dogs]
|Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl
|Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl


Line 89: Line 89:
|February 19, 2018
|February 19, 2018
|Roast
|Roast
|[Katropang Chryl's Roast]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c2/TR_FEBRUARY_19_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Roast]
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc


Line 96: Line 96:
|February 20, 2018
|February 20, 2018
|Gantihan
|Gantihan
|[Katropang Chryl's Gantihan]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9a/TR_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Gantihan]
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc


Line 103: Line 103:
|February 21, 2018
|February 21, 2018
|Lessons from EDSA
|Lessons from EDSA
|[EDSA I]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e5/TR_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 EDSA I]
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian


Line 110: Line 110:
|February 22, 2018
|February 22, 2018
|Lessons from EDSA
|Lessons from EDSA
|[EDSA II]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4e/TR_FEBRUARY_22_2018.mp3 EDSA II]
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith


Line 117: Line 117:
|February 23, 2018
|February 23, 2018
|Lessons from EDSA
|Lessons from EDSA
|[EDSA III]
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b3/TR_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 EDSA III]
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl
|-
|February 26, 2018
|Roast
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b4/TR_FEBRUARY_26_2018.mp3 Katropang Gian's Roast]
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn
|-
|February 27, 2018
|Gantihan
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ce/TR_FEBRUARY_27_2018.mp3 Katropang Gian's Ganti]
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn
|-
|February 28, 2018
|Months
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/51/TR_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3 Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January?]
|Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn

Latest revision as of 14:20, 16 June 2022

Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
February 1, 2018 How to Get to 8 Celebr-8
February 2, 2018 How to Get to 8 Complic-8 Guest Katropa Thomas Regala
February 5, 2018 Roast Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
February 6, 2018 Gantihan Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
February 7, 2018 Super, Blue, Blood Moon Super Moon Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl
February 8, 2018 Super, Blue, Blood Moon Blue Moon Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl
February 9, 2018 Super, Blue, Blood Moon Blood Moon Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian
February 12, 2018 I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs Toy Dogs Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian
February 13, 2018 I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs Guard Dogs Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc
February 14, 2018 I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs Companion Dogs Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl
February 15, 2018 I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs Work Dogs Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl
February 19, 2018 Roast Katropang Chryl's Roast Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
February 20, 2018 Gantihan Katropang Chryl's Gantihan Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc
February 21, 2018 Lessons from EDSA EDSA I Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian
February 22, 2018 Lessons from EDSA EDSA II Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith
February 23, 2018 Lessons from EDSA EDSA III Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl
February 26, 2018 Roast Katropang Gian's Roast Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn
February 27, 2018 Gantihan Katropang Gian's Ganti Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn
February 28, 2018 Months Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January? Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn