Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|February 1, 2018 | |February 1, 2018 | ||
|How to Get to 8 | |How to Get to 8 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e4/TR_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3 Celebr-8] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|February 2, 2018 | |February 2, 2018 | ||
|How to Get to 8 | |How to Get to 8 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8] | ||
|Guest Katropa Thomas Regala | |Guest Katropa Thomas Regala | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|February 5, 2018 | |February 5, 2018 | ||
| | |Roast | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/70/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast] | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 6, 2018 | |February 6, 2018 | ||
| | |Gantihan | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b5/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3 Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan] | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 7, 2018 | |February 7, 2018 | ||
| | |Super, Blue, Blood Moon | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/bd/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 Super Moon] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 8, 2018 | |February 8, 2018 | ||
| | |Super, Blue, Blood Moon | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_08_2018.mp3 Blue Moon] | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 9, 2018 | |February 9, 2018 | ||
| | |Super, Blue, Blood Moon | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/2e/TR_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Blood Moon] | ||
| | |Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 12, 2018 | |February 12, 2018 | ||
| | |I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9d/TR_FEBRUARY_12_2018.mp3 Toy Dogs] | ||
| | |Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 13, 2018 | |February 13, 2018 | ||
| | |I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/88/TR_FEBRUARY_13_2018.mp3 Guard Dogs] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 14, 2018 | |February 14, 2018 | ||
| | |I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/43/TR_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3 Companion Dogs] | ||
| | |Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
| | |I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/18/TR_FEBRUARY_15_2018.mp3 Work Dogs] | ||
| | |Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 19, 2018 | |February 19, 2018 | ||
| | |Roast | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c2/TR_FEBRUARY_19_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Roast] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 20, 2018 | |February 20, 2018 | ||
| | |Gantihan | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9a/TR_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Gantihan] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 21, 2018 | |February 21, 2018 | ||
| | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e5/TR_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 EDSA I] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 22, 2018 | |February 22, 2018 | ||
| | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4e/TR_FEBRUARY_22_2018.mp3 EDSA II] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 23, 2018 | |February 23, 2018 | ||
| | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b3/TR_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 EDSA III] | ||
| | |Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|February 26, 2018 | |||
|Roast | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b4/TR_FEBRUARY_26_2018.mp3 Katropang Gian's Roast] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2018 | |||
|Gantihan | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ce/TR_FEBRUARY_27_2018.mp3 Katropang Gian's Ganti] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2018 | |||
|Months | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/51/TR_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3 Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January?] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn | |||
Latest revision as of 14:20, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Celebr-8 | |
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic-8 | Guest Katropa Thomas Regala |
| February 5, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 6, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 7, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Super Moon | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| February 8, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Blue Moon | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| February 9, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Blood Moon | Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian |
| February 12, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Toy Dogs | Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian |
| February 13, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Guard Dogs | Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc |
| February 14, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Companion Dogs | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl |
| February 15, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Work Dogs | Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| February 19, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Chryl's Roast | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 20, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Chryl's Gantihan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 21, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA I | Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian |
| February 22, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA II | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith |
| February 23, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA III | Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| February 26, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Gian's Roast | Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn |
| February 27, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Gian's Ganti | Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn |
| February 28, 2018 | Months | Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January? | Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn |