Tropang Radyo November 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 201..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|November 2, 2017 | |November 2, 2017 | ||
|Birthday Roast | |Birthday Roast | ||
|Carl Me Maybe | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/36/TR_NOVEMBER_2%2C_2017.mp3 Carl Me Maybe] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl | |Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|November 3, 2017 | |November 3, 2017 | ||
|Birthday Roast Gantihan | |Birthday Roast Gantihan | ||
|The Carl-back | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0a/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2017.mp3 The Carl-back] | ||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|November 6, 2017 | |November 6, 2017 | ||
| | |Origami Day | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c8/TR_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2017.mp3 Folding/Unfolding] | ||
| | |Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 7, 2017 | |November 7, 2017 | ||
| | |Origami Day | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0b/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2017.mp3 Mountain/Valley] | ||
| | |Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 8, 2017 | |November 8, 2017 | ||
| | |Origami Day | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/TR_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2017.mp3 Crease] | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9, 2017 | |November 9, 2017 | ||
| | |Origami Day | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/55/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2017.mp3 Pleats] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 10, 2017 | |November 10, 2017 | ||
| | |Origami Day | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d7/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2017.mp3 Bases] | ||
| | |Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|November 20, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/06/TR_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 Modified True or False] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/20/TR_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2017.mp3 Identification] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/cf/TR_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2017.mp3 Multiple Choice] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|November 23, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/ca/TR_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2017.mp3 Word Problems/Problem Solving] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|November 24, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3c/TR_NOVEMBER_24%2C_2017.mp3 Essay] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl | |||
Latest revision as of 14:18, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo November 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2017 | Birthday Roast | Carl Me Maybe | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl |
| November 3, 2017 | Birthday Roast Gantihan | The Carl-back | Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| November 6, 2017 | Origami Day | Folding/Unfolding | Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc |
| November 7, 2017 | Origami Day | Mountain/Valley | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| November 8, 2017 | Origami Day | Crease | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl |
| November 9, 2017 | Origami Day | Pleats | Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn |
| November 10, 2017 | Origami Day | Bases | Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl |
| November 20, 2017 | Finals Week | Modified True or False | Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl |
| November 21, 2017 | Finals Week | Identification | Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica |
| November 22, 2017 | Finals Week | Multiple Choice | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 23, 2017 | Finals Week | Word Problems/Problem Solving | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith |
| November 24, 2017 | Finals Week | Essay | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl |