Tropang RadYo February 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 E..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Theme | |||
! Episode Topic | |||
! On-Board | |||
|- | |||
| February 1, 2017 | |||
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/12/TR_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2017.mp3 Tropang Radyo 7th Anniversary ] | |||
| Jane, Chryl, Marc, Faith, Janyn, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
| February 2, 2017 | |||
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/da/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2017.mp3 "Tag mo ang smartest katropa mo" ] | |||
| Chryl, Annica, Marc | |||
|- | |||
| February 3, 2017 | |||
| Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/27/TR_FEBRUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3 "Tag mo ang pinakamahugot na katropa mo" ] | |||
| Marc, Jane, Chryl, Annica, Guel | |||
|- | |||
| February 6, 2017 | |||
| KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/06/TR_FEBRUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3 “Online Virality” ] | |||
| Janyn, Gian, Marc | |||
|- | |||
| February 7, 2017 | |||
| KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5f/TR_FEBRUARY_7%2C_2017.mp3 “The List”] | |||
| Faith, Janyn, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
| February 8, 2017 | |||
| KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_8%2C_2017.mp3 “Overheard” ] | |||
| Jane, Faith, Annica | |||
|- | |||
| February 9, 2017 | |||
| KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/c/c3/TR_FEBRUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3 “Confessions” ] | |||
| Annica, Jane, Marc | |||
|- | |||
| February 10, 2017 | |||
| KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9b/TR_FEBRUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3 “Online Mob Mentality” ] | |||
| Chryl, Carl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
| February 13, 2017 | |||
| Tropa House of Love | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/88/TR_FEBRUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3 "House of Pinky “Flamingo” ] | |||
| Marc, Janyn, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
| February 14, 2017 | |||
| Tropa House of Love | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1e/TR_FEBRUARY_14%2C_2017.mp3 House of Chryl “Owl” ] | |||
| Jane, Chryl, Marc, Annica | |||
|- | |||
| February 15, 2017 | |||
| Tropa House of Love | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7c/TR_FEBRUARY_15%2C_2017.mp3 House of Chito “Polar Bears” ] | |||
| Annica, Chryl, Jane | |||
|- | |||
| February 16, 2017 | |||
| Tropa House of Love | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4a/TR_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3 Paano nga ba magmahal ang House of Ivy? ] | |||
| Fiona and Alyssa from House of Pinky, Katropang Gian, Katropang Carl, Faith | |||
|- | |||
| February 17, 2017 | |||
| Tropa House of Love | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/be/TR_FEBRUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3 House of Pearl ] | |||
| Katropang Janyn (main), Katropang Faith, Katropang Gian, Guest Katropang Zi from House of Pinky | |||
|- | |||
| February 20, 2017 | |||
| 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d9/TR_FEBRUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 SOBER ] | |||
| Jane, Janyn, and Annica, with Arlan and Lia | |||
|- | |||
| February 21, 2017 | |||
| 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/11/TR_FEBRUARY_21%2C_2017.mp3 Tipsy ] | |||
| Faith, Janyn, Dani, Guest Katropas Jen and Nao from House of Pinky | |||
|- | |||
| February 22, 2017 | |||
| 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/55/TR_FEBRUARY_22%2C_2017.mp3 DRUNK ] | |||
| Jane, Chryl, Annica, Dani, Bea, and Amber | |||
|- | |||
| February 23, 2017 | |||
| 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4c/TR_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3 Wasted ] | |||
| Chryl, Faith, Marc, and Emman and Rick from House of Pinky | |||
|- | |||
| February 24, 2017 | |||
| 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/28/TR_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3 Hangover ] | |||
| Guest Katropas Yani and Sam | |||
|- | |||
| February 27, 2017 | |||
| MAHAL A/KO? | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b8/TR_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3 Girls Episode ] | |||
| Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, and Kim Villegas | |||
|- | |||
| February 28, 2017 | |||
| MAHAL A/KO? | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/b7/TR_FEBRUARY_28%2C_2017.mp3 Boys Episode ] | |||
| Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, and Guest Katropas Dianne and Ziarla | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 14:10, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo February 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2017 | Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | Tropang Radyo 7th Anniversary | Jane, Chryl, Marc, Faith, Janyn, Annica, Gian |
| February 2, 2017 | Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | "Tag mo ang smartest katropa mo" | Chryl, Annica, Marc |
| February 3, 2017 | Katropa 7th Anniversary Week | "Tag mo ang pinakamahugot na katropa mo" | Marc, Jane, Chryl, Annica, Guel |
| February 6, 2017 | KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | “Online Virality” | Janyn, Gian, Marc |
| February 7, 2017 | KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | “The List” | Faith, Janyn, Chryl |
| February 8, 2017 | KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | “Overheard” | Jane, Faith, Annica |
| February 9, 2017 | KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | “Confessions” | Annica, Jane, Marc |
| February 10, 2017 | KWENTONG BAYAN X: A Tropang Radyo Diliman Month Special | “Online Mob Mentality” | Chryl, Carl, Gian |
| February 13, 2017 | Tropa House of Love | "House of Pinky “Flamingo” | Marc, Janyn, Chryl |
| February 14, 2017 | Tropa House of Love | House of Chryl “Owl” | Jane, Chryl, Marc, Annica |
| February 15, 2017 | Tropa House of Love | House of Chito “Polar Bears” | Annica, Chryl, Jane |
| February 16, 2017 | Tropa House of Love | Paano nga ba magmahal ang House of Ivy? | Fiona and Alyssa from House of Pinky, Katropang Gian, Katropang Carl, Faith |
| February 17, 2017 | Tropa House of Love | House of Pearl | Katropang Janyn (main), Katropang Faith, Katropang Gian, Guest Katropang Zi from House of Pinky |
| February 20, 2017 | 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | SOBER | Jane, Janyn, and Annica, with Arlan and Lia |
| February 21, 2017 | 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | Tipsy | Faith, Janyn, Dani, Guest Katropas Jen and Nao from House of Pinky |
| February 22, 2017 | 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | DRUNK | Jane, Chryl, Annica, Dani, Bea, and Amber |
| February 23, 2017 | 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | Wasted | Chryl, Faith, Marc, and Emman and Rick from House of Pinky |
| February 24, 2017 | 5 LEVELS OF k D R n u | Hangover | Guest Katropas Yani and Sam |
| February 27, 2017 | MAHAL A/KO? | Girls Episode | Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, and Kim Villegas |
| February 28, 2017 | MAHAL A/KO? | Boys Episode | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, and Guest Katropas Dianne and Ziarla |