Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Psych_O_Clock_Habit#.WV9HC4iGPDe Psych O'Clock Habit] 2020 Episodes''' {| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" |- ! Date ! Epi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Psych_O_Clock_Habit#.WV9HC4iGPDe Psych O'Clock Habit] 2020 Episodes''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Title | ! Episode Title | ||
! Topic and Guest | ! Topic and Guest | ||
|- | |||
|January 9, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/95/POCH_JANUARY_9%2C_2020.mp3 New Year, New Me]</strong> | |||
|New year, Resolutions, Self-change | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/POCH_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Anuna 2020 Na]</strong> | |||
|Macro-Level Changes | |||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9c/POCH_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 Change is Hard]</strong> | |||
|Openness and Resistance | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/POCH_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Dealing and Coping with Change]</strong> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/POCH_FEBRUARY_06_2020.mp3 "You're Gonna Love Me"]</strong> | |||
|Can You Make Someone to Fall in Love With You? | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/POCH_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 One Side Love]</strong> | |||
|Psychology of Unrequited Love | |||
Latest revision as of 14:15, 15 June 2022
Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | New Year, New Me | New year, Resolutions, Self-change |
| January 16, 2020 | Anuna 2020 Na | Macro-Level Changes |
| January 23, 2020 | Change is Hard | Openness and Resistance |
| January 30, 2020 | Dealing and Coping with Change | |
| February 6, 2020 | "You're Gonna Love Me" | Can You Make Someone to Fall in Love With You? |
| February 13, 2020 | One Side Love | Psychology of Unrequited Love |