Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Psych_O_Clock_Habit Psych O'Clock Habit] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 7, 2016 | | January 7, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/3a/POCH_JANUARY_7%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 14, 2016 | | January 14, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/0d/POCH_JANUARY_14%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 21, 2016 | | January 21, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e0/POCH_JANUARY_21%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 4, 2016 | | February 4, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/da/POCH_FEBRUARY_4%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 11, 2016 | | February 11, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/1/1f/POCH_FEBRUARY_11%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 3, 2016 | | March 3, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/7/7e/POCH_MARCH_3%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 10, 2016 | | March 10, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/0/00/POCH_MARCH_10%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| Female Student-Athletes | | Female Student-Athletes | ||
| "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete" | | "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 17, 2016 | | March 17, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/99/POCH_MARCH_17%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| Pasaway | | Pasaway | ||
| None | | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 31, 2016 | | March 31, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e8/POCH_MARCH_31%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 7, 2016 | | April 7, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/31/POCH_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pagbangon sa Trahedya] | ||
| | | | ||
|Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG | |Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 14, 2016 | | April 14, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f3/POCH_APRIL_14%2C_2016.mp3 Happy being single] | ||
| | | | ||
|none | |none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 21, 2016 | | April 21, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/96/POCH_APRIL_21%2C_2016.mp3 Food Choices] | ||
| | | | ||
|Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK | |Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 28, 2016 | | April 28, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/4d/POCH_APRIL_28%2C_2016.mp3 Friends with an Ex] | ||
| | | | ||
|Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728 | |Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 5, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/6/68/POCH_MAY_5%2C_2016.mp3 Pipili, Mapipilit o Mapipipi] | |||
|Eleksyon | |||
|Diwa Malaya Quinones, Christie Sio,Jean Franco | |||
|- | |||
| May 12, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/39/POCH_MAY_12%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
|Post-Eleksyon | |||
|Aaron Mallari, Instructor, Departamento ng Kasaysayan | |||
|- | |||
| May 19, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/26/POCH_MAY_19%2C_2016.mp3 Unfriend, Unfollow, Unsubscribe] | |||
|unfriending on FB | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:01, 15 June 2022
Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 14, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 21, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 28, 2016 | |||
| February 4, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 11, 2016 | [5] | ||
| March 3, 2016 | [6] | ||
| March 10, 2016 | [7] | Female Student-Athletes | "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete" |
| March 17, 2016 | [8] | Pasaway | None |
| March 31, 2016 | [9] | ||
| April 7, 2016 | Pagbangon sa Trahedya | Dr. Violeta Bautista, Director, OCG | |
| April 14, 2016 | Happy being single | none | |
| April 21, 2016 | Food Choices | Gio Capinpin, President, UP PUGAD-SAYK
Pao Rupisan, Acads Head, UP PUGAD-SAYK | |
| April 28, 2016 | Friends with an Ex | Christine Ann de Villa, Lecturer, UP Department of Psycchology, 9282728 | |
| May 5, 2016 | Pipili, Mapipilit o Mapipipi | Eleksyon | Diwa Malaya Quinones, Christie Sio,Jean Franco |
| May 12, 2016 | [10] | Post-Eleksyon | Aaron Mallari, Instructor, Departamento ng Kasaysayan |
| May 19, 2016 | Unfriend, Unfollow, Unsubscribe | unfriending on FB |