Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
Created page with "<div style="font-size:20pt;color:#7b1113">'''DZUP Archives'''</div> Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:" |
No edit summary |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="font-size:20pt;color:#7b1113">'''DZUP Archives'''</div> | <div style="font-size:20pt;color:#7b1113">'''DZUP Archives'''</div> | ||
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Program | |||
!Available Links | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Bagong Gising</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Bagong_Gising_2015#.XOTnB8gzbDc 2015] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Bagong_Gising_2016_Episodes#.XOTnKsgzbDc 2016] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Cine Chichirya</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Cine_Chichirya#.XOTod8gzbDc 2012-2013] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>DELdalan Na!</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DELdalan_na 2012-2013] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DELdalan_Na!_2015_Episodes 2015] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>DZUP Soundtrip</strong> | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Soundtrip Live Episodes] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Ekonomiyang Pantahanan</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Ekonomiyang_pantahanan#.XOTpC8gzbDc 2012-2013] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>KALampagan sa Lunes! | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_KALampagan#.WUI7AWiGPDc Archive] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>KapitDiliman</strong> | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_KapitDiliman 2020 Episodes] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp.</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.XOTmtsgzbDc 2012-2019] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Lab Ko ang Sports</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Lab_Ko_Ang_Sports#.XOTra8gzbDc 2012-2018] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Lakwachika</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Lakwachika#.XOTnTsgzbDc 2012-13] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Lakwachika_2015_Episodes#.XOTndsgzbDc 2015] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>May Punto Ka Diyan</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/May_Punto_Ka_D%27Yan_2015_Episodes#.XOTud8gzbDc 2015] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>MomSkwela</strong> | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Momskwela#.XUlO90cRXDc Archive] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Generation Gender</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender#.WzHOraf-jDc 2012-2013] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2015_Episodes#.WzHPFKf-jDd 2015] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2016_Episodes#.WWWtb4h97Dc 2016] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2017_Episodes#.WWWtA4h97Dc 2017] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Patas sa Batas</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Patas_sa_Batas#.XOToE8gzbDc 2012-2018] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Quadro Kantos</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Quadro_Kantos#.XOTpVMgzbDc 2012-2013] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Radyo OBLE at Your Service</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Radyo_Oble_at_Your_Service#.WMo7S2997Dc Archive] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Rose At Your Service</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Rose_At_Your_Service#.XOTuHMgzbDc 2012-2013] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Student YOU-niverse</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOU-niverse#.XOTot8gzbDc 2012-2013] [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOUniverse_2015_Episodes#.XOTo1sgzbDc 2015] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>TatagUP</strong> | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_TatagUP 2020 Episodes] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Trending Na!</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Trending_Na!#.WVNJh2iGPDc Archive] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>UnorthoTalks</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_UnorthoTalks Archive] | |||
|- | |||
|<strong>Wais Spend</strong> | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Wais_Spend#.WV7ey4iGPDc Archive] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Programming_Grid#.WMXzf2997Dd DZUP Program Grid] | |||
Latest revision as of 11:01, 17 June 2021
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | 2015 2016 |
| Cine Chichirya | 2012-2013 |
| DELdalan Na! | 2012-2013 2015 |
| DZUP Soundtrip | Live Episodes |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | 2012-2013 |
| KALampagan sa Lunes! | Archive |
| KapitDiliman | 2020 Episodes |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | 2012-2019 |
| Lab Ko ang Sports | 2012-2018 |
| Lakwachika | 2012-13 2015 |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | 2015 |
| MomSkwela | Archive |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |
| Patas sa Batas | 2012-2018 |
| Quadro Kantos | 2012-2013 |
| Radyo OBLE at Your Service | Archive |
| Rose At Your Service | 2012-2013 |
| Student YOU-niverse | 2012-2013 2015 |
| TatagUP | 2020 Episodes |
| Trending Na! | Archive |
| UnorthoTalks | Archive |
| Wais Spend | Archive |