Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Ikaw_Naman#.WV7iEIiGPDd Ikaw Naman] 2020 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s" |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Ikaw_Naman#.WV7iEIiGPDd Ikaw Naman] 2020 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 9, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/IN_JANUARY_9%2C_2020.mp3 #INDevotee] | |||
|The Quirks | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a9/IN_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 #INContemporaryBayani] | |||
|Naj Barrios | |||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/IN_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 #INMythology] | |||
|Ally Lacson | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/IN_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 #MidnightSkIN] | |||
|Aerielle Ulanday | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/IN_FEBRUARY_06_2020.mp3 #pahINa] | |||
|Ambient Dreams (Band) | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/IN_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 #INHeartfelt: Poetry] | |||
|Jamie Papa | |||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/IN_FEBRUARY_20_2020.mp3 February 20 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/IN_FEBRUARY_27_2020.mp3 #INChamberTheatre: Thesis] | |||
|Allen Baylosis | |||
Latest revision as of 16:12, 2 March 2020
Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | #INDevotee | The Quirks |
| January 16, 2020 | #INContemporaryBayani | Naj Barrios |
| January 23, 2020 | #INMythology | Ally Lacson |
| January 30, 2020 | #MidnightSkIN | Aerielle Ulanday |
| February 6, 2020 | #pahINa | Ambient Dreams (Band) |
| February 13, 2020 | #INHeartfelt: Poetry | Jamie Papa |
| February 20, 2020 | February 20 2020 Episode | |
| February 27, 2020 | #INChamberTheatre: Thesis | Allen Baylosis |