Tabi-Tabi Folkloradyo 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/TTF_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 February 3 2020] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/TTF_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 February 3 2020] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/42/TTF_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Adulting 101] | |||
|<strong>Nash Langco,</strong><br><i>Graduate Assistant, CSSP OSA</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4b/TTF_FEBRUARY_17_2020.mp3 Filipino Food] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Jeanette Yasol-Naval and Mr. Alexander Atrio Lopez</strong> | |||
Latest revision as of 11:30, 24 February 2020
Tabi-Tabi Folkloradyo 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 27, 2020 | Pagdiriwang: Festivals as Heritage, International Conference on Folklore | |
| February 3, 2020 | February 3 2020 | |
| February 10, 2020 | Adulting 101 | Nash Langco, Graduate Assistant, CSSP OSA |
| February 17, 2020 | Filipino Food | Dr. Jeanette Yasol-Naval and Mr. Alexander Atrio Lopez |