Usapang P 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|February 7, 2020 | |February 7, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/USAPP_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 Usapang P February 7 2020 Episode] | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/USAPP_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 Usapang P February 7 2020 Episode]</strong> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/USAPP_FEBRUARY_21_2020.mp3 Usapang Pake Ko sa Pwerta Ko]</strong><br>Pangangalaga sa Pwerta | |||
|<strong>Dr. Grace Caras</strong>,<br><i>Active Consultant at Commonwealth Hospital and Medical Center</i> | |||
Latest revision as of 09:12, 24 February 2020
Usapang P 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Bagong Taon, Bagong Tao, Bagong Tayo: New Year's Resolution | Theresa Reamon, Hannah Paguila, and Kate Tolentino |
| January 17, 2020 | Usapang P: Palit Status Palit Status, Single to Married Life |
Jannet Mangabang Language Instructor Felipe Penuliar, Jr. Fraud Analyst, Carousell |
| January 24, 2020 | Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment Women and the Environment |
Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark |
| February 7, 2020 | Usapang P February 7 2020 Episode | |
| February 21, 2020 | Usapang Pake Ko sa Pwerta Ko Pangangalaga sa Pwerta |
Dr. Grace Caras, Active Consultant at Commonwealth Hospital and Medical Center |