Itanong Kay Engineer 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|January 27, 2020 | |January 27, 2020 | ||
|[UP CRS 10th Anniversary] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4e/IKE_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 UP CRS 10th Anniversary] | ||
|<strong>Edge Angeles</strong><br><i>Project Leader, UP Computerized Registration System</i> | |<strong>Edge Angeles</strong><br><i>Project Leader, UP Computerized Registration System</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/IKE_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 EEEI: From Idea to Engagement]<br>Gitara ni Juan, CHRG Electric Vehicle Inc., and Smart Surface Technology | |||
|<strong>Crisron Rudolf Lucas, Rovina Janel Cruzate, and Nestor Michael Tiglao</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f0/IKE_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Stamina4Space ULyS3ES] | |||
|<strong>Keziah Bartilad and Delburg Mitchao</strong> | |||
Latest revision as of 15:38, 18 February 2020
Itanong Kay Engineer 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2020 | Hatid App and Intelect Project | Carl Dizon and Janine Giron |
| January 20, 2020 | Graduate Programs of UP EEEI | Bryan Custodio and Ma Theresa De Leon, PhD |
| January 27, 2020 | UP CRS 10th Anniversary | Edge Angeles Project Leader, UP Computerized Registration System |
| February 3, 2020 | EEEI: From Idea to Engagement Gitara ni Juan, CHRG Electric Vehicle Inc., and Smart Surface Technology |
Crisron Rudolf Lucas, Rovina Janel Cruzate, and Nestor Michael Tiglao |
| February 10, 2020 | Stamina4Space ULyS3ES | Keziah Bartilad and Delburg Mitchao |