Salam Radyo 2020 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[http:// | '''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Salam_Radyo#.WMpW3m997Dc Salam Radyo] 2020 Episodes''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/SR_JANUARY_28%2C_2020.mp3 Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) and Food Security]<br>UP Institute of Islamic Studies and Food and Agriculture Organizaton (FAO) | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/SR_JANUARY_28%2C_2020.mp3 Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) and Food Security]<br>UP Institute of Islamic Studies and Food and Agriculture Organizaton (FAO) | ||
|<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | |<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 4, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/SR_FEBRUARY_04_2020.mp3 Batik tradition and other related practices or concepts] | |||
|<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/SR_FEBRUARY_11_2020.mp3 Ang konsepto ng pag-ibig sa Tausug na maririnig sa mga piling awitin] | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:54, 18 February 2020
Salam Radyo 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Ang Saranggola sa Kulturang Tausug: Kasaysayan at Saysay | Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| January 21, 2020 | Solaimani Assassination | Prof. Julkipli Wadi Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| January 28, 2020 | Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) and Food Security UP Institute of Islamic Studies and Food and Agriculture Organizaton (FAO) |
Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| February 4, 2020 | Batik tradition and other related practices or concepts | Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| February 11, 2020 | Ang konsepto ng pag-ibig sa Tausug na maririnig sa mga piling awitin |