Tunog at Tinig 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Tunog_at_Tinig#.WV3JkIh97Dc Tunog at Tinig] 2017 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Title | ! Episode Title | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
|January 4, 2017 | |January 4, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/af/TUTI_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3 Handel's Messiah] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
|January 11, 2017 | |January 11, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0b/TUTI_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3 Asin] | ||
|Pendong and Chat Aban Jr | |Pendong and Chat Aban Jr | ||
| Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
|January 18, 2017 | |January 18, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/TUTI_JANUARY_18%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 32: | Line 28: | ||
|January 25, 2017 | |January 25, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/TUTI_JANUARY_18%2C_2017.mp3 Mga Seleksyon] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 34: | ||
|February 1, 2017 | |February 1, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/TUTIRP_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
|February 8, 2017 | |February 8, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/eb/TUTI_FEBRUARY_8%2C_2017.mp3 Saysay Himig] | ||
|DJ Marc | |DJ Marc | ||
| Line 53: | Line 46: | ||
|February 15, 2017 | |February 15, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/TUTI_FEBRUARY_15%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 52: | ||
|February 22, 2017 | |February 22, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/62/TUTI_FEBRUARY_22%2C_2017.mp3 Saysay Himig part 3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 58: | ||
|March 1, 2017 | |March 1, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e9/TUTI_MARCH_01_2017.mp3 Saysay Himig] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 64: | ||
|March 8, 2017 | |March 8, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/TUTI_MARCH_08_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 70: | ||
|March 15, 2017 | |March 15, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TUTI%28Playlist%29_MARCH_15_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 76: | ||
|March 22, 2017 | |March 22, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/74/TUTI_MARCH_22_2017.mp3 3 Henerasyon ng Makabagong Musika] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 95: | Line 82: | ||
|April 5, 2017 | |April 5, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/TUTI_APRIL_6%2C_2017.mp3 Sagrado: Mga Obra ng Panampalataya] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 88: | ||
|April 19, 2017 | |April 19, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:TUTI_APRIL_19,_2017.mp3#.WSUBb5J97Dc Musical Selections] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 94: | ||
|April 26, 2017 | |April 26, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/TUTI_REPLAY_APRIL_26%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 116: | Line 100: | ||
|May 3, 2017 | |May 3, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/TUTIPL_MAY_3%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 123: | Line 106: | ||
|May 10, 2017 | |May 10, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/TUTI_MAY_10%2C_2017.mp3 Musika ni Conrad del Rosario and Charisse Baldoria] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 112: | ||
|May 17, 2017 | |May 17, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fd/TUTI_MAY_17%2C_2017.mp3 Mga Seleksyon] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 137: | Line 118: | ||
|May 24, 2017 | |May 24, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/TUTIPL_MAY_24%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 124: | ||
|May 31, 2017 | |May 31, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/26/TUTI_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3 Mula sa Abelardo Hall] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 130: | ||
|June 7, 2017 | |June 7, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d3/TUTI_JUNE_07_2017.mp3 Parangal kay Prop Sergio Z Esmilla Jr] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|June 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/TUTI_PLaylist_JUNE_14_2017.mp3 Playlist] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 21, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/47/TUTI_PLaylist_JUNE_21_2017.mp3 Playlist] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 2, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/TUTI_REPLAY_AUGUST_2_2017.mp3 Replay] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/TUTI_AUGUST_9_2017.mp3 Ripieno Ensemble and Rosendo Santos] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 16, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/TUTI_AUGUST_16_2017.mp3 Putri Anak] | ||
|Dr Jima Umali, Alex Dagalea, Jude Matthew Servilla | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/TUTI_AUGUST_23_2017.mp3 Mga Seleksyon] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|September 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/49/TUTI_SEPTEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 Sentenyal ni Jose Maceda] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 4, 2017 | ||
|[http:// | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/TUTI_October_04_2017.mp3 Philippine Music] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/TUTI_October_11_2017.mp3 Mga Seleksyon] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 18, 2017 | ||
| | |[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b9/TUTI_October_18_2017.mp3 Seleksyong Instrumental] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|December 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fa/TUTI_December_06_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 15:15, 11 February 2020
Tunog at Tinig 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2017 | Handel's Messiah | |
| January 11, 2017 | Asin | Pendong and Chat Aban Jr |
| January 18, 2017 | [1] | |
| January 25, 2017 | Mga Seleksyon | |
| February 1, 2017 | [2] | |
| February 8, 2017 | Saysay Himig | DJ Marc |
| February 15, 2017 | [3] | |
| February 22, 2017 | Saysay Himig part 3 | |
| March 1, 2017 | Saysay Himig | |
| March 8, 2017 | [4] | |
| March 15, 2017 | [5] | |
| March 22, 2017 | 3 Henerasyon ng Makabagong Musika | |
| April 5, 2017 | Sagrado: Mga Obra ng Panampalataya | |
| April 19, 2017 | Musical Selections | |
| April 26, 2017 | [6] | |
| May 3, 2017 | [7] | |
| May 10, 2017 | Musika ni Conrad del Rosario and Charisse Baldoria | |
| May 17, 2017 | Mga Seleksyon | |
| May 24, 2017 | [8] | |
| May 31, 2017 | Mula sa Abelardo Hall | |
| June 7, 2017 | Parangal kay Prop Sergio Z Esmilla Jr | |
| June 14, 2017 | Playlist | |
| June 21, 2017 | Playlist | |
| August 2, 2017 | Replay | |
| August 9, 2017 | Ripieno Ensemble and Rosendo Santos | |
| August 16, 2017 | Putri Anak | Dr Jima Umali, Alex Dagalea, Jude Matthew Servilla |
| August 23, 2017 | Mga Seleksyon | |
| September 20, 2017 | Sentenyal ni Jose Maceda | |
| October 4, 2017 | Philippine Music | |
| October 11, 2017 | Mga Seleksyon | |
| October 18, 2017 | Seleksyong Instrumental | |
| December 6, 2017 | [9] |