Salam Radyo 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Salam_Radyo#.WMpW3m997Dc Salam Radyo] 2016 Episodes | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 5, 2016 | | January 5, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/SR_JANUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 12, 2016 | | January 12, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/SR_JANUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 19, 2016 | | January 19, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9a/SR_JANUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 26, 2016 | | January 26, 2016 | ||
| | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/SR_JANUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 2, 2016 | | February 2, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/SR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 9, 2016 | | February 9, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/92/SR_FEBRUARY_9%2C2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 16, 2016 | | February 16, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/SR_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 23, 2016 | | February 23, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/SR_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 1, 2016 | | March 1, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/SR_MARCH_1%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 8, 2016 | | March 8, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/SR_MARCH_8%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 15, 2016 | | March 15, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/aa/SR_MARCH_15%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 22, 2016 | | March 22, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/SR_MARCH_22%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 29, 2016 | | March 29, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ee/SR_MARCH_29%2C_2016.mp3 Progressive Muslims] | ||
| | | | ||
|Dr. Carmen A. Abubakar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| April 5, 2016 | | April 5, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/SR_APRIL_5%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 12, 2016 | | April 12, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/SR_APRIL_12%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 19, 2016 | | April 19, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/SR_APRIL_19%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 26, 2016 | | April 26, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4f/SR_APRIL_26%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 3, 2016 | | May 3, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/SR_MAY_3%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 10, 2016 | | May 10, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0d/SR_MAY_10%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 17, 2016 | | May 17, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/SR_MAY_17%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 24, 2016 | | May 24, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/SR_MAY_24%2C_2016.mp3 Kultura ng mga Muslim] | ||
| | |Yakan | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 31, 2016 | | May 31, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/SR_MAY_31%2C_2016.mp3 Yakan Wedding] | ||
| | |Yakan Culture | ||
| | |Rayhana Alam Sabtalu, Yarah Musa and Nuraina Nasir | ||
|- | |||
| June 7, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/SR_JUNE_7%2C_2016.mp3 What is Ramadhan?] | |||
|Ramadhan | |||
|Abid Mendezabal | |||
|- | |||
| June 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/SR_JUNE_14%2C_2016.mp3 Bangsamoro Ethnolinguistic group] | |||
|Badjao | |||
|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:57, 10 February 2020
Salam Radyo 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 12, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 19, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 26, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 2, 2016 | [5] | ||
| February 9, 2016 | [6] | ||
| February 16, 2016 | [7] | ||
| February 23, 2016 | [8] | ||
| March 1, 2016 | [9] | ||
| March 8, 2016 | [10] | ||
| March 15, 2016 | [11] | ||
| March 22, 2016 | [12] | ||
| March 29, 2016 | Progressive Muslims | Dr. Carmen A. Abubakar | |
| April 5, 2016 | [13] | ||
| April 12, 2016 | [14] | ||
| April 19, 2016 | [15] | ||
| April 26, 2016 | [16] | ||
| May 3, 2016 | [17] | ||
| May 10, 2016 | [18] | ||
| May 17, 2016 | [19] | ||
| May 24, 2016 | Kultura ng mga Muslim | Yakan | None |
| May 31, 2016 | Yakan Wedding | Yakan Culture | Rayhana Alam Sabtalu, Yarah Musa and Nuraina Nasir |
| June 7, 2016 | What is Ramadhan? | Ramadhan | Abid Mendezabal |
| June 14, 2016 | Bangsamoro Ethnolinguistic group | Badjao | none |