Tropang Radyo January 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|January 17, 2020 | |January 17, 2020 | ||
|What are the chances? | |What are the chances? | ||
|Chance of a Lifetime | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/TR_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 Chance of a Lifetime] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/TR_JANUARY_20%2C_2020.mp3 New Moon] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, and Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|January 21, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TR_JANUARY_21%2C_2020.mp3 Crescent Moon] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, and Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_JANUARY_22%2C_2020.mp3 Half Moon] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TR_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 Gibbous Moon] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, and Gian | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TR_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Full Moon] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|Immunity | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/TR_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Herd Immunity] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|January 28, 2020 | |||
|Immunity | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TR_JANUARY_28%2C_2020.mp3 Diplomatic Immunity] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|January 29, 2020 | |||
|Immunity | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/02/TR_JANUARY_29%2C_2020.mp3 Active Immunity] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2020 | |||
|Immunity | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TR_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Passive Immunity] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2020 | |||
|Immunity | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/TR_PREREC_JANUARY_31_2020.mp3 Immunodeficiency] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl | |||
Latest revision as of 15:49, 6 February 2020
Tropang RadYo January 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2020 | What are the chances? | Take a Chance | Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn |
| January 15, 2020 | What are the chances? | Second Chances | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn |
| January 16, 2020 | What are the chances? | Fighting Chance | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl |
| January 17, 2020 | What are the chances? | Chance of a Lifetime | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| January 20, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | New Moon | Katropang Annica, Jane, and Chryl |
| January 21, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Crescent Moon | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, and Carl |
| January 22, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Half Moon | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Carl |
| January 23, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Gibbous Moon | Katropang Carl, Annica, and Gian |
| January 24, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Full Moon | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica |
| January 27, 2020 | Immunity | Herd Immunity | Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn |
| January 28, 2020 | Immunity | Diplomatic Immunity | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| January 29, 2020 | Immunity | Active Immunity | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| January 30, 2020 | Immunity | Passive Immunity | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Carl |
| January 31, 2020 | Immunity | Immunodeficiency | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl |