Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/LKAS_MARCH_27%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP and Ivan's Pre-race] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/LKAS_MARCH_27%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP and Ivan's Pre-race] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|April 3, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1b/LKAS_APRIL_03_2018.mp3 International Sport News] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 10, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/LKAS_APRIL_10_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/LKAS_APRIL_24_2018.mp3 Rally NZ] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/LKAS_MAY_08%2C_2018.mp3 Weight lifting events] | |||
|<strong>Cyrus Cruz</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|May 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/15/LKAS_MAY_15%2C_2018.mp3 Lifting Tournament] | |||
|<strong>Cyrus Cruz</strong> | |||
Latest revision as of 15:19, 23 May 2018
Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2018 | Get Fit New Year | No Guest |
| January 23, 2018 | Women's Volleyball S80 Primer | |
| January 30, 2018 | News update | |
| February 6, 2018 | UAAP Volleyball Opening Weekend S80 | |
| February 13, 2018 | Recovery from Sports Injury | Jules Aquino and Khristel Punzalan |
| February 20, 2018 | Sports Journalism | Danine Cruz |
| February 27, 2018 | UPtrack Team Update | Melvin and Beth |
| March 6, 2018 | UAAP News | |
| March 13, 2018 | [1] | |
| March 27, 2018 | UAAP and Ivan's Pre-race | |
| April 3, 2018 | International Sport News | |
| April 10, 2018 | [2] | |
| April 24, 2018 | Rally NZ | |
| May 8, 2018 | Weight lifting events | Cyrus Cruz |
| May 15, 2018 | Lifting Tournament | Cyrus Cruz |