Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 16, 2018 | ||
|Get Fit New Year | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9b/LKAS_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Get Fit New Year] | ||
|No Guest | |No Guest | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/47/LKAS_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Women's Volleyball S80 Primer] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/LKAS_JANUARY_30%2C_2018.mp3 News update] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/23/LKAS_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3 UAAP Volleyball Opening Weekend S80] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/LKAS_FEBRUARY_13_2018.mp3 Recovery from Sports Injury] | |||
|<strong>Jules Aquino and Khristel Punzalan</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/LKAS_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3 Sports Journalism] | |||
|<strong>Danine Cruz</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/LKAS_FEBRUARY_27_2018.mp3 UPtrack Team Update] | |||
|<strong>Melvin and Beth</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|March 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/LKAS_MARCH_6%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP News] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/LKAS_MARCH_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 27, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/LKAS_MARCH_27%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP and Ivan's Pre-race] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 3, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1b/LKAS_APRIL_03_2018.mp3 International Sport News] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 10, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/LKAS_APRIL_10_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/LKAS_APRIL_24_2018.mp3 Rally NZ] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/LKAS_MAY_08%2C_2018.mp3 Weight lifting events] | |||
|<strong>Cyrus Cruz</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|May 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/15/LKAS_MAY_15%2C_2018.mp3 Lifting Tournament] | |||
|<strong>Cyrus Cruz</strong> | |||
Latest revision as of 15:19, 23 May 2018
Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2018 | Get Fit New Year | No Guest |
| January 23, 2018 | Women's Volleyball S80 Primer | |
| January 30, 2018 | News update | |
| February 6, 2018 | UAAP Volleyball Opening Weekend S80 | |
| February 13, 2018 | Recovery from Sports Injury | Jules Aquino and Khristel Punzalan |
| February 20, 2018 | Sports Journalism | Danine Cruz |
| February 27, 2018 | UPtrack Team Update | Melvin and Beth |
| March 6, 2018 | UAAP News | |
| March 13, 2018 | [1] | |
| March 27, 2018 | UAAP and Ivan's Pre-race | |
| April 3, 2018 | International Sport News | |
| April 10, 2018 | [2] | |
| April 24, 2018 | Rally NZ | |
| May 8, 2018 | Weight lifting events | Cyrus Cruz |
| May 15, 2018 | Lifting Tournament | Cyrus Cruz |